Information presented below:
Merit List >> Arts >> SC >> B.A. History (H) >> Merit List

Finalized Reference List of all Valid Candidates in B.A. History (H) For SC Candidates - Phase 1 - List Num: 1 (166 Candidates)

Reservation Type:
SC
  Admission Window:
N.A.
Merit Point Rules:

As per university rules.
Aggregate + History

**Aggregate Rules : - 60% of Higher Secondary (10+2) Best of Five + 40% of Secondary (Madhyamik Pariksha)

 
Rank Student Sub 1 Sub 2 Sub 3 Sub 4 Sub 5Sub 6Merit Point
1 MC/2021/006358
Name: MOUSUMI MALIK
SC
Geography
(60% of 91)
Bengali
(60% of 90)
Education
(60% of 90)
Philosophy
(60% of 90)
History
(60% of 87)
Class 10 Marks
(236.40)
History
(1 x 87)
592.20
2 MC/2021/004895
Name: SUNANDITA MONDAL
SC
0.00
3 MC/2021/004182
Name: LATIKA MISTRY
SC
Education
(60% of 94)
Sanskrit
(60% of 94)
Philosophy
(60% of 94)
Bengali A
(60% of 90)
History
(60% of 87)
Class 10 Marks
(204.00)
History
(1 x 87)
566.40
4 MC/2021/005403
Name: KARTICK PAKREY
SC
Philosophy
(60% of 86)
Sanskrit
(60% of 86)
Bengali
(60% of 84)
History
(60% of 84)
Geography
(60% of 82)
Class 10 Marks
(222.00)
History
(1 x 84)
559.20
5 MC/2021/001383
Name: SONIA RAJAK
SC
Bengali A
(60% of 83)
Sanskrit
(60% of 83)
Philosophy
(60% of 82)
History
(60% of 80)
English B
(60% of 76)
Class 10 Marks
(224.80)
History
(1 x 80)
547.20
6 MC/2021/000910
Name: PRITIKA MALIK
SC
History
(60% of 92)
Education
(60% of 92)
Bengali
(60% of 90)
Philosophy
(60% of 84)
Environmental Studies
(60% of 83)
Class 10 Marks
(181.60)
History
(1 x 92)
538.20
7 MC/2021/002858
Name: SHIBADAS BISWAS
SC
Geography
(60% of 81)
Bengali
(60% of 78)
Philosophy
(60% of 78)
Sanskrit
(60% of 78)
History
(60% of 77)
Class 10 Marks
(218.80)
History
(1 x 77)
531.00
8 MC/2021/003486
Name: RIMI DAS
SC
Geography
(60% of 85)
Bengali
(60% of 84)
Sanskrit
(60% of 84)
History
(60% of 82)
English
(60% of 71)
Class 10 Marks
(191.60)
History
(1 x 82)
517.20
9 MC/2021/003671
Name: NIPA MONDAL
SC
Geography
(60% of 80)
Bengali
(60% of 76)
Education
(60% of 76)
Philosophy
(60% of 72)
History
(60% of 71)
Class 10 Marks
(217.60)
History
(1 x 71)
513.60
10 MC/2021/006163
Name: ATANU MALO
SC
Geography
(60% of 81)
Philosophy
(60% of 78)
English B
(60% of 72)
Bengali A
(60% of 72)
History
(60% of 72)
Class 10 Marks
(211.60)
History
(1 x 72)
508.60
11 MC/2021/000355
Name: RAHULDEB BARMAN
SC
Geography
(60% of 84)
History
(60% of 82)
Sanskrit
(60% of 82)
English
(60% of 77)
Philosophy
(60% of 70)
Class 10 Marks
(186.40)
History
(1 x 82)
505.40
12 MC/2021/001874
Name: BRISTI SINGHA
SC
0.00
13 MC/2021/002479
Name: Anuja Mondal
SC
Bengali
(60% of 85)
Geography
(60% of 83)
Philosophy
(60% of 78)
History
(60% of 77)
English
(60% of 67)
Class 10 Marks
(184.40)
History
(1 x 77)
495.40
14 MC/2021/000971
Name: PAPAI DAS
SC
Geography
(60% of 77)
Bengali A
(60% of 74)
Philosophy
(60% of 74)
English A
(60% of 71)
History
(60% of 71)
Class 10 Marks
(199.20)
History
(1 x 71)
490.40
15 MC/2021/000172
Name: ANTARA DHALI
SC
Geography
(60% of 80)
Sanskrit
(60% of 76)
History
(60% of 76)
English
(60% of 74)
Bengali
(60% of 70)
Class 10 Marks
(186.40)
History
(1 x 76)
488.00
16 MC/2021/002771
Name: SOMA PURKAIT
SC
English B
(60% of 82)
Sanskrit
(60% of 82)
Political Science
(60% of 73)
History
(60% of 72)
Philosophy
(60% of 70)
Class 10 Marks
(187.20)
History
(1 x 72)
486.60
17 MC/2021/006566
Name: DIPU MONDAL
SC
Economics
(60% of 81)
History
(60% of 81)
Philosophy
(60% of 80)
Political Science
(60% of 80)
Bengali A
(60% of 70)
Class 10 Marks
(160.00)
History
(1 x 81)
476.20
18 MC/2021/001620
Name: LISA BISWAS
SC
Geography
(60% of 80)
Philosophy
(60% of 76)
Sanskrit
(60% of 76)
Bengali
(60% of 75)
History
(60% of 67)
Class 10 Marks
(184.40)
History
(1 x 67)
475.80
19 MC/2021/004821
Name: SUMIT BISWAS
SC
Geography
(60% of 75)
Political Science
(60% of 71)
English B
(60% of 70)
Bengali A
(60% of 68)
History
(60% of 66)
Class 10 Marks
(199.20)
History
(1 x 66)
475.20
20 MC/2021/006209
Name: SATHI SANNYASI
SC
History
(60% of 78)
Sanskrit
(60% of 78)
Philosophy
(60% of 75)
Bengali
(60% of 73)
English
(60% of 63)
Class 10 Marks
(172.80)
History
(1 x 78)
471.00
21 MC/2021/001310
Name: REKHA ROY
SC
History
(60% of 78)
Sanskrit
(60% of 78)
English B
(60% of 74)
Bengali A
(60% of 73)
Philosophy
(60% of 71)
Class 10 Marks
(166.40)
History
(1 x 78)
468.80
22 MC/2021/005396
Name: JOYSREE MONDAL
SC
Political Science
(60% of 84)
Bengali
(60% of 83)
Geography
(60% of 83)
English
(60% of 75)
History
(60% of 71)
Class 10 Marks
(158.00)
History
(1 x 71)
466.60
23 MC/2021/003589
Name: OLISHA SARKAR
SC
Education
(60% of 78)
Philosophy
(60% of 78)
Sanskrit
(60% of 78)
Bengali A
(60% of 76)
History
(60% of 75)
Class 10 Marks
(158.80)
History
(1 x 75)
464.80
24 MC/2021/002271
Name: PRIYANKA MONDAL
SC
Geography
(60% of 77)
Bengali
(60% of 73)
Sanskrit
(60% of 73)
History
(60% of 72)
Philosophy
(60% of 71)
Class 10 Marks
(170.40)
History
(1 x 72)
462.00
25 MC/2021/005366
Name: SAYAN DAS
SC
Nutrition
(60% of 80)
Bengali
(60% of 76)
Geography
(60% of 76)
English
(60% of 71)
History
(60% of 65)
Class 10 Marks
(175.60)
History
(1 x 65)
461.40
26 MC/2021/001121
Name: SHARMILA MONDAL
SC
Geography
(60% of 81)
Environmental Studies
(60% of 78)
English B
(60% of 72)
History
(60% of 70)
Bengali A
(60% of 67)
Class 10 Marks
(169.60)
History
(1 x 70)
460.40
27 MC/2021/000842
Name: Prapty Majumder
SC
Bengali
(60% of 76)
Education
(60% of 76)
Sanskrit
(60% of 76)
English
(60% of 72)
History
(60% of 70)
Class 10 Marks
(166.00)
History
(1 x 70)
458.00
28 MC/2021/004544
Name: JOYASHRI MAJUMDER
SC
Education
(60% of 82)
Philosophy
(60% of 82)
Sanskrit
(60% of 82)
Bengali A
(60% of 78)
History
(60% of 76)
Class 10 Marks
(141.60)
History
(1 x 76)
457.60
29 MC/2021/003568
Name: TRISHA RUIDAS
SC
Geography
(60% of 74)
Bengali
(60% of 72)
Education
(60% of 72)
Philosophy
(60% of 67)
History
(60% of 66)
Class 10 Marks
(180.00)
History
(1 x 66)
456.60
30 MC/2021/002361
Name: PARAMITA MONDAL
SC
Bengali A
(60% of 74)
Education
(60% of 74)
History
(60% of 71)
Philosophy
(60% of 71)
English B
(60% of 70)
Class 10 Marks
(164.00)
History
(1 x 71)
451.00
31 MC/2021/000879
Name: ANIMA PAL
SC
Geography
(60% of 83)
Bengali
(60% of 80)
Philosophy
(60% of 80)
Sanskrit
(60% of 80)
History
(60% of 77)
Class 10 Marks
(132.00)
History
(1 x 77)
449.00
32 MC/2021/005955
Name: DIPTAM SAHA
SC
Geography
(60% of 78)
Bengali
(60% of 76)
Education
(60% of 76)
Philosophy
(60% of 67)
English
(60% of 65)
Class 10 Marks
(167.60)
History
(1 x 64)
448.80
33 MC/2021/000467
Name: SHREYA SING
SC
Geography
(60% of 76)
Bengali A
(60% of 73)
Sanskrit
(60% of 73)
History
(60% of 72)
English B
(60% of 61)
Class 10 Marks
(161.20)
History
(1 x 72)
446.20
34 MC/2021/001045
Name: RIMPA BISWAS
SC
Geography
(60% of 80)
English
(60% of 77)
Political Science
(60% of 76)
History
(60% of 68)
Philosophy
(60% of 65)
Class 10 Marks
(157.60)
History
(1 x 68)
445.20
35 MC/2021/001330
Name: KRISHNA BAG
SC
Bengali A
(60% of 71)
Education
(60% of 71)
Sanskrit
(60% of 71)
History
(60% of 67)
English B
(60% of 64)
Class 10 Marks
(171.20)
History
(1 x 67)
444.60
36 MC/2021/000823
Name: SUSUMA MAJHI
SC
Bengali A
(60% of 80)
Sanskrit
(60% of 80)
Environmental Studies
(60% of 72)
Philosophy
(60% of 70)
History
(60% of 67)
Class 10 Marks
(153.60)
History
(1 x 67)
442.00
37 MC/2021/001951
Name: MOHIMA MAJHI
SC
Bengali A
(60% of 75)
Sanskrit
(60% of 75)
Environmental Studies
(60% of 71)
History
(60% of 70)
English B
(60% of 65)
Class 10 Marks
(157.60)
History
(1 x 70)
441.20
38 MC/2021/000888
Name: PRIYANKA DAS
SC
Sanskrit
(60% of 72)
Political Science
(60% of 72)
Bengali A
(60% of 71)
English B
(60% of 70)
Philosophy
(60% of 65)
Class 10 Marks
(167.20)
History
(1 x 64)
441.20
39 MC/2021/002755
Name: JHUMPA GULUMDAR
SC
Education
(60% of 76)
Philosophy
(60% of 76)
Bengali
(60% of 75)
Sanskrit
(60% of 75)
History
(60% of 73)
Class 10 Marks
(141.60)
History
(1 x 73)
439.60
40 MC/2021/000067
Name: SUPARNA DHARA
SC
Geography
(60% of 80)
English B
(60% of 76)
Bengali A
(60% of 76)
Sanskrit
(60% of 76)
Education
(60% of 76)
Class 10 Marks
(138.40)
History
(1 x 70)
438.80
41 MC/2021/000034
Name: RAJESWARI SAHA
SC
Geography
(60% of 82)
Philosophy
(60% of 80)
Bengali
(60% of 76)
History
(60% of 67)
English
(60% of 60)
Class 10 Marks
(145.20)
History
(1 x 67)
431.20
42 MC/2021/000942
Name: ASHA KHETRAPAL
SC
Geography
(60% of 74)
Bengali
(60% of 72)
Sanskrit
(60% of 72)
History
(60% of 70)
Philosophy
(60% of 68)
Class 10 Marks
(146.40)
History
(1 x 70)
430.00
43 MC/2021/001456
Name: MUNMUN DAS
SC
Geography
(60% of 78)
Bengali A
(60% of 75)
Sanskrit
(60% of 75)
Education
(60% of 75)
English B
(60% of 74)
Class 10 Marks
(129.20)
History
(1 x 73)
428.40
44 MC/2021/003499
Name: PARBATI HANSDA
ST
Philosophy
(60% of 74)
Sanskrit
(60% of 74)
Bengali A
(60% of 70)
History
(60% of 70)
Political Science
(60% of 58)
Class 10 Marks
(140.00)
History
(1 x 70)
417.60
45 MC/2021/001617
Name: CHAMPA MALIK
SC
History
(60% of 72)
Sanskrit
(60% of 72)
Bengali
(60% of 68)
English
(60% of 60)
Philosophy
(60% of 60)
Class 10 Marks
(144.40)
History
(1 x 72)
415.60
46 MC/2021/001055
Name: SOMNATH MALIK
SC
Geography
(60% of 71)
Philosophy
(60% of 67)
Sanskrit
(60% of 67)
English
(60% of 61)
Bengali
(60% of 60)
Class 10 Marks
(150.40)
History
(1 x 60)
406.00
47 MC/2021/006438
Name: SUMANTA ROY
SC
English B
(60% of 74)
Bengali A
(60% of 72)
Sanskrit
(60% of 66)
Philosophy
(60% of 64)
History
(60% of 61)
Class 10 Marks
(142.40)
History
(1 x 61)
405.60
48 MC/2021/004173
Name: TAPAS MALIK
SC
Geography
(60% of 71)
English B
(60% of 67)
Education
(60% of 67)
Sanskrit
(60% of 67)
History
(60% of 65)
Class 10 Marks
(137.20)
History
(1 x 65)
404.40
49 MC/2021/005196
Name: PRADIP ROY
SC
Bengali
(60% of 65)
Sanskrit
(60% of 65)
History
(60% of 62)
English
(60% of 56)
Political Science
(60% of 56)
Class 10 Marks
(155.20)
History
(1 x 62)
399.60
50 MC/2021/002763
Name: KOUSHIK MONDAL
SC
Bengali
(60% of 66)
Sanskrit
(60% of 66)
Philosophy
(60% of 62)
History
(60% of 61)
English B
(60% of 56)
Class 10 Marks
(152.00)
History
(1 x 61)
399.60
51 MC/2021/001104
Name: SUBHAJIT ROY
SC
Geography
(60% of 70)
Bengali A
(60% of 65)
Political Science
(60% of 65)
Sanskrit
(60% of 65)
History
(60% of 63)
Class 10 Marks
(138.00)
History
(1 x 63)
397.80
52 MC/2021/002968
Name: SULAKSHNA MONDAL
SC
Bengali
(60% of 68)
Sanskrit
(60% of 68)
Education
(60% of 67)
History
(60% of 64)
English
(60% of 56)
Class 10 Marks
(139.20)
History
(1 x 64)
397.00
53 MC/2021/002470
Name: SUBHADIP ROY
SC
Geography
(60% of 66)
Bengali
(60% of 63)
History
(60% of 57)
Political Science
(60% of 57)
English
(60% of 55)
Class 10 Marks
(160.80)
History
(1 x 57)
396.60
54 MC/2021/002163
Name: SUPRIYA MISTRI
SC
Philosophy
(60% of 78)
Education
(60% of 78)
Sanskrit
(60% of 77)
Bengali
(60% of 71)
History
(60% of 68)
Class 10 Marks
(103.20)
History
(1 x 68)
394.40
55 MC/2021/000345
Name: RAHUL LOCHAN ROY
SC
History
(60% of 67)
Sanskrit
(60% of 67)
Bengali A
(60% of 66)
Philosophy
(60% of 66)
Nutrition
(60% of 66)
Class 10 Marks
(128.00)
History
(1 x 67)
394.20
56 MC/2021/002850
Name: SHENHASISH BAG
SC
Information Technology (SCI)
(60% of 71)
English
(60% of 70)
Bengali
(60% of 65)
History
(60% of 64)
Political Science
(60% of 62)
Class 10 Marks
(130.00)
History
(1 x 64)
393.20
57 MC/2021/003251
Name: PRIYAJIT DAS
SC
Geography
(60% of 70)
Bengali
(60% of 66)
History
(60% of 58)
Political Science
(60% of 58)
English
(60% of 54)
Class 10 Marks
(150.80)
History
(1 x 58)
392.40
58 MC/2021/003936
Name: SUMANTA HALDER
SC
Bengali
(60% of 62)
Education
(60% of 62)
History
(60% of 58)
Philosophy
(60% of 57)
English
(60% of 56)
Class 10 Marks
(156.80)
History
(1 x 58)
391.80
59 MC/2021/003662
Name: SANGITA MONDAL
SC
Philosophy
(60% of 66)
Sanskrit
(60% of 66)
History
(60% of 62)
Bengali
(60% of 60)
Political Science
(60% of 57)
Class 10 Marks
(140.40)
History
(1 x 62)
389.00
60 MC/2021/003252
Name: CHANDA BISWAS
SC
Bengali
(60% of 70)
Education
(60% of 70)
Philosophy
(60% of 70)
Sanskrit
(60% of 70)
History
(60% of 65)
Class 10 Marks
(113.60)
History
(1 x 65)
385.60
61 MC/2021/006812
Name: MILTON ROY
SC
History
(60% of 73)
Bengali A
(60% of 67)
Environmental Studies
(60% of 65)
Sanskrit
(60% of 64)
Philosophy
(60% of 55)
Class 10 Marks
(118.00)
History
(1 x 73)
385.40
62 MC/2021/001518
Name: MOUMITA LAYEK
SC
Education
(60% of 66)
History
(60% of 66)
English B
(60% of 65)
Bengali A
(60% of 65)
Philosophy
(60% of 63)
Class 10 Marks
(124.40)
History
(1 x 66)
385.40
63 MC/2021/005089
Name: SOUVIK SAHA
SC
Physical Education
(60% of 77)
Sanskrit
(60% of 70)
Philosophy
(60% of 65)
Bengali
(60% of 60)
History
(60% of 60)
Class 10 Marks
(125.60)
History
(1 x 60)
384.80
64 MC/2021/000698
Name: JOY BAIRAGI
SC
Geography
(60% of 68)
English
(60% of 63)
Education
(60% of 63)
Philosophy
(60% of 61)
Bengali
(60% of 60)
Class 10 Marks
(137.60)
History
(1 x 54)
380.60
65 MC/2021/000285
Name: TRINA BAG
SC
Geography
(60% of 70)
Bengali A
(60% of 67)
Philosophy
(60% of 64)
History
(60% of 62)
Environmental Science
(60% of 58)
Class 10 Marks
(125.20)
History
(1 x 62)
379.80
66 MC/2021/002020
Name: SATHI BISWAS
SC
Education
(60% of 70)
Sanskrit
(60% of 70)
History
(60% of 64)
Bengali
(60% of 63)
English
(60% of 61)
Class 10 Marks
(118.80)
History
(1 x 64)
379.60
67 MC/2021/000955
Name: JAYITA BAG
SC
Geography
(60% of 73)
English B
(60% of 70)
Bengali A
(60% of 70)
Education
(60% of 70)
Sanskrit
(60% of 70)
Class 10 Marks
(100.00)
History
(1 x 67)
378.80
68 MC/2021/001401
Name: ARPITA SANTRA
SC
Bengali A
(60% of 65)
Education
(60% of 65)
Sanskrit
(60% of 65)
History
(60% of 64)
Philosophy
(60% of 64)
Class 10 Marks
(119.60)
History
(1 x 64)
377.40
69 MC/2021/001878
Name: RAJAT BARUI
SC
Bengali
(60% of 72)
Philosophy
(60% of 67)
Geography
(60% of 64)
Education
(60% of 62)
History
(60% of 60)
Class 10 Marks
(122.00)
History
(1 x 60)
377.00
70 MC/2021/005845
Name: MAHESWAR HAZRA
SC
Bengali
(60% of 63)
Sanskrit
(60% of 62)
Political Science
(60% of 62)
History
(60% of 58)
English
(60% of 52)
Class 10 Marks
(139.60)
History
(1 x 58)
375.80
71 MC/2021/002078
Name: BISWAJIT DAS
SC
History
(60% of 64)
Sanskrit
(60% of 64)
Political Science
(60% of 63)
Bengali
(60% of 55)
Philosophy
(60% of 54)
Class 10 Marks
(130.40)
History
(1 x 64)
374.40
72 MC/2021/003971
Name: SATHI ROY
SC
Nutrition
(60% of 72)
Bengali A
(60% of 67)
Sanskrit
(60% of 67)
English B
(60% of 60)
History
(60% of 60)
Class 10 Marks
(116.80)
History
(1 x 60)
372.40
73 MC/2021/001322
Name: PAYEL ROY
SC
Nutrition
(60% of 70)
History
(60% of 64)
Sanskrit
(60% of 64)
Environmental Science
(60% of 64)
Bengali A
(60% of 57)
Class 10 Marks
(116.80)
History
(1 x 64)
372.20
74 MC/2021/001128
Name: SATHI MONDAL
SC
Bengali A
(60% of 62)
Sanskrit
(60% of 62)
History
(60% of 58)
Philosophy
(60% of 57)
English B
(60% of 55)
Class 10 Marks
(137.20)
History
(1 x 58)
371.60
75 MC/2021/002313
Name: SUBHECHHA SINGHA
SC
Bengali
(60% of 66)
Education
(60% of 66)
Environmental Studies
(60% of 60)
English
(60% of 53)
History
(60% of 53)
Class 10 Marks
(138.80)
History
(1 x 53)
370.60
76 MC/2021/002965
Name: BISWAJIT HAZRA
SC
Education
(60% of 71)
Sanskrit
(60% of 71)
Political Science
(60% of 71)
History
(60% of 60)
Bengali
(60% of 57)
Class 10 Marks
(110.80)
History
(1 x 60)
368.80
77 MC/2021/000618
Name: MUMPI KHETRAPAL
SC
Sanskrit
(60% of 66)
Environmental Studies
(60% of 66)
Bengali A
(60% of 64)
Philosophy
(60% of 58)
English B
(60% of 57)
Class 10 Marks
(125.20)
History
(1 x 57)
368.80
78 MC/2021/004314
Name: BIBEK HAZRA
SC
Education
(60% of 67)
Philosophy
(60% of 67)
Sanskrit
(60% of 66)
History
(60% of 64)
Bengali A
(60% of 61)
Class 10 Marks
(108.80)
History
(1 x 64)
367.80
79 MC/2021/002217
Name: CHANDRANI DAS
SC
Education
(60% of 64)
Sanskrit
(60% of 64)
Philosophy
(60% of 64)
Bengali A
(60% of 63)
History
(60% of 63)
Class 10 Marks
(114.00)
History
(1 x 63)
367.80
80 MC/2021/001985
Name: NAYANA DAS
SC
Philosophy
(60% of 62)
Sanskrit
(60% of 62)
English
(60% of 56)
Political Science
(60% of 56)
Bengali
(60% of 55)
Class 10 Marks
(139.60)
History
(1 x 52)
366.20
81 MC/2021/001263
Name: SHUBHRA RAY
SC
Nutrition
(60% of 70)
Computer Application
(60% of 68)
Bengali A
(60% of 62)
History
(60% of 55)
Philosophy
(60% of 52)
Class 10 Marks
(126.00)
History
(1 x 55)
365.20
82 MC/2021/002216
Name: PIU MONDAL
SC
Education
(60% of 67)
Philosophy
(60% of 67)
Sanskrit
(60% of 66)
Bengali
(60% of 63)
History
(60% of 62)
Class 10 Marks
(107.60)
History
(1 x 62)
364.60
83 MC/2021/000328
Name: PINKI HAZRA
SC
Nutrition
(60% of 66)
Sanskrit
(60% of 62)
History
(60% of 62)
Bengali
(60% of 58)
Philosophy
(60% of 54)
Class 10 Marks
(120.00)
History
(1 x 62)
363.20
84 MC/2021/000388
Name: KOYEL MONDAL
SC
Environmental Science
(60% of 74)
Sanskrit
(60% of 74)
Bengali
(60% of 58)
Philosophy
(60% of 56)
History
(60% of 55)
Class 10 Marks
(114.80)
History
(1 x 55)
360.00
85 MC/2021/001830
Name: SUDIPA MALIK
SC
Bengali A
(60% of 64)
Sanskrit
(60% of 64)
History
(60% of 62)
Philosophy
(60% of 58)
English B
(60% of 52)
Class 10 Marks
(116.40)
History
(1 x 62)
358.40
86 MC/2021/003477
Name: ARPITA ROY
SC
History
(60% of 60)
Philosophy
(60% of 60)
Sanskrit
(60% of 60)
Bengali
(60% of 58)
English
(60% of 54)
Class 10 Marks
(122.40)
History
(1 x 60)
357.60
87 MC/2021/002286
Name: ESHITA BARUI
SC
Sanskrit
(60% of 80)
English B
(60% of 70)
Bengali A
(60% of 66)
Geography
(60% of 57)
History
(60% of 54)
Class 10 Marks
(105.60)
History
(1 x 54)
355.80
88 MC/2021/002031
Name: Rajashree Mondal
SC
Geography
(60% of 62)
Bengali
(60% of 60)
Environmental Science
(60% of 60)
Philosophy
(60% of 56)
History
(60% of 53)
Class 10 Marks
(127.60)
History
(1 x 53)
355.20
89 MC/2021/000949
Name: SATHI KHETRAPAL
SC
History
(60% of 64)
Sanskrit
(60% of 62)
Environmental Science
(60% of 62)
Philosophy
(60% of 55)
Bengali A
(60% of 53)
Class 10 Marks
(112.40)
History
(1 x 64)
354.00
90 MC/2021/002987
Name: BISWANATH SANTRA
SC
Education
(60% of 71)
Sanskrit
(60% of 71)
Political Science
(60% of 71)
History
(60% of 57)
Bengali
(60% of 52)
Class 10 Marks
(103.60)
History
(1 x 57)
353.80
91 MC/2021/003421
Name: PARTHA HALDER
SC
Physical Education
(60% of 64)
Bengali
(60% of 62)
Education
(60% of 62)
History
(60% of 53)
English
(60% of 51)
Class 10 Marks
(125.60)
History
(1 x 53)
353.80
92 MC/2021/002398
Name: PUJA DALUI
SC
Philosophy
(60% of 60)
Sanskrit
(60% of 60)
History
(60% of 56)
Bengali
(60% of 54)
Political Science
(60% of 54)
Class 10 Marks
(125.60)
History
(1 x 56)
352.00
93 MC/2021/003215
Name: SAIKAT SIKDAR
SC
Bengali A
(60% of 68)
Education
(60% of 68)
Sanskrit
(60% of 68)
History
(60% of 66)
English B
(60% of 65)
Class 10 Marks
(84.40)
History
(1 x 66)
351.40
94 MC/2021/002816
Name: MEENAKHI DAS
SC
Education
(60% of 67)
Philosophy
(60% of 67)
Sanskrit
(60% of 66)
Bengali
(60% of 65)
History
(60% of 61)
Class 10 Marks
(94.80)
History
(1 x 61)
351.40
95 MC/2021/001459
Name: RIYA PANDIT
SC
Education
(60% of 64)
History
(60% of 64)
Sanskrit
(60% of 64)
Bengali A
(60% of 61)
Philosophy
(60% of 61)
Class 10 Marks
(98.00)
History
(1 x 64)
350.40
96 MC/2021/003874
Name: SUBHA BAURI
SC
Physical Education
(60% of 80)
Sanskrit
(60% of 65)
English
(60% of 60)
History
(60% of 60)
Bengali
(60% of 58)
Class 10 Marks
(95.60)
History
(1 x 60)
349.40
97 MC/2021/002435
Name: MOUMITA ROY
SC
Education
(60% of 57)
Philosophy
(60% of 57)
Bengali
(60% of 56)
Environmental Studies
(60% of 54)
History
(60% of 54)
Class 10 Marks
(128.00)
History
(1 x 54)
348.80
98 MC/2021/006111
Name: SUSANTA MAL
SC
POFG
(60% of 90)
Education
(60% of 77)
English
(60% of 65)
Bengali
(60% of 56)
Physical Education
(60% of 52)
Class 10 Marks
(94.40)
History
(1 x 50)
348.40
99 MC/2021/003650
Name: AMIT SARKAR
SC
History
(60% of 57)
Sanskrit
(60% of 57)
Education
(60% of 57)
Bengali A
(60% of 53)
English B
(60% of 52)
Class 10 Marks
(125.60)
History
(1 x 57)
348.20
100 MC/2021/005758
Name: DHANANJOY MONDAL
SC
Bengali
(60% of 57)
Education
(60% of 57)
Sanskrit
(60% of 57)
History
(60% of 56)
English
(60% of 51)
Class 10 Marks
(124.40)
History
(1 x 56)
347.20
101 MC/2021/002674
Name: SANTOSH MALICK
SC
History
(60% of 61)
Bengali
(60% of 57)
English
(60% of 55)
Philosophy
(60% of 51)
Political Science
(60% of 50)
Class 10 Marks
(121.60)
History
(1 x 61)
347.00
102 MC/2021/003745
Name: PINKI DAS
SC
Bengali
(60% of 55)
History
(60% of 55)
Sanskrit
(60% of 55)
Philosophy
(60% of 54)
English
(60% of 51)
Class 10 Marks
(129.60)
History
(1 x 55)
346.60
103 MC/2021/003371
Name: NABAMITA PATRA
SC
Geography
(60% of 65)
English B
(60% of 63)
Sanskrit
(60% of 63)
Philosophy
(60% of 57)
Bengali A
(60% of 53)
Class 10 Marks
(114.80)
History
(1 x 51)
346.40
104 MC/2021/003933
Name: SHRABONI RAY
SC
History
(60% of 55)
Sanskrit
(60% of 55)
Education
(60% of 55)
Bengali
(60% of 52)
English
(60% of 51)
Class 10 Marks
(129.60)
History
(1 x 55)
345.40
105 MC/2021/001780
Name: SAYAN BISWAS
SC
English
(60% of 60)
Bengali
(60% of 60)
History
(60% of 60)
Philosophy
(60% of 60)
Sanskrit
(60% of 60)
Class 10 Marks
(101.60)
History
(1 x 60)
341.60
106 MC/2021/003248
Name: parthiv raja
SC
Education
(60% of 66)
Philosophy
(60% of 66)
Sanskrit
(60% of 64)
Bengali
(60% of 62)
English
(60% of 58)
Class 10 Marks
(92.80)
History
(1 x 58)
340.40
107 MC/2021/001132
Name: APARNA MAL
SC
Education
(60% of 63)
Philosophy
(60% of 63)
Sanskrit
(60% of 63)
Bengali
(60% of 56)
English
(60% of 50)
Class 10 Marks
(112.80)
History
(1 x 50)
339.80
108 MC/2021/000500
Name: RIPAN ADHIKARY
SC
Environmental Science
(60% of 63)
Bengali A
(60% of 60)
History
(60% of 60)
Philosophy
(60% of 52)
English B
(60% of 51)
Class 10 Marks
(106.00)
History
(1 x 60)
337.60
109 MC/2021/001952
Name: PRITI MAZUMDER
SC
Philosophy
(60% of 65)
Education
(60% of 65)
Sanskrit
(60% of 64)
Bengali
(60% of 62)
History
(60% of 60)
Class 10 Marks
(83.60)
History
(1 x 60)
333.20
110 MC/2021/004825
Name: SOUMYA DALUI
SC
History
(60% of 61)
Bengali
(60% of 56)
Political Science
(60% of 55)
Geography
(60% of 51)
English
(60% of 47)
Class 10 Marks
(109.60)
History
(1 x 61)
332.60
111 MC/2021/003246
Name: JHUMA CHOWDHURY
SC
Education
(60% of 64)
Philosophy
(60% of 64)
Sanskrit
(60% of 63)
Bengali
(60% of 61)
History
(60% of 58)
Class 10 Marks
(88.40)
History
(1 x 58)
332.40
112 MC/2021/003625
Name: SIPRA MONDAL
SC
Education
(60% of 65)
Sanskrit
(60% of 65)
Bengali A
(60% of 64)
Philosophy
(60% of 64)
History
(60% of 58)
Class 10 Marks
(84.00)
History
(1 x 58)
331.60
113 MC/2021/006270
Name: JOYANTIKA ROY
SC
Philosophy
(60% of 63)
Sanskrit
(60% of 62)
English B
(60% of 60)
Bengali A
(60% of 60)
History
(60% of 60)
Class 10 Marks
(88.40)
History
(1 x 60)
331.40
114 MC/2021/003426
Name: RANA BISWAS
SC
Education
(60% of 68)
Philosophy
(60% of 68)
Sanskrit
(60% of 67)
Bengali
(60% of 65)
English
(60% of 60)
Class 10 Marks
(76.00)
History
(1 x 56)
328.80
115 MC/2021/000349
Name: ARCHANA RAJBANSHI
SC
Bengali A
(60% of 62)
Sanskrit
(60% of 61)
History
(60% of 57)
Philosophy
(60% of 48)
English B
(60% of 47)
Class 10 Marks
(105.20)
History
(1 x 57)
327.20
116 MC/2021/001144
Name: SANDIPA MALIK
SC
Bengali A
(60% of 54)
History
(60% of 54)
Education
(60% of 54)
Philosophy
(60% of 53)
English B
(60% of 50)
Class 10 Marks
(114.00)
History
(1 x 54)
327.00
117 MC/2021/004472
Name: BABAI BISWAS
SC
English
(60% of 52)
Political Science
(60% of 52)
Sanskrit
(60% of 52)
Bengali
(60% of 50)
History
(60% of 50)
Class 10 Marks
(122.00)
History
(1 x 50)
325.60
118 MC/2021/003006
Name: TANUSHREE MONDAL
SC
Education
(60% of 62)
Sanskrit
(60% of 62)
History
(60% of 62)
Philosophy
(60% of 61)
Bengali
(60% of 57)
Class 10 Marks
(79.20)
History
(1 x 62)
323.60
119 MC/2021/004642
Name: SANGITA METE
SC
Geography
(60% of 60)
English B
(60% of 53)
Sanskrit
(60% of 53)
History
(60% of 53)
Bengali A
(60% of 52)
Class 10 Marks
(108.00)
History
(1 x 53)
323.60
120 MC/2021/005092
Name: HIRANMAY BHAKTA
SC
Philosophy
(60% of 60)
Political Science
(60% of 60)
History
(60% of 60)
Sanskrit
(60% of 59)
Bengali
(60% of 58)
Class 10 Marks
(85.20)
History
(1 x 60)
323.40
121 MC/2021/004870
Name: RANA SINGH
SC
Philosophy
(60% of 63)
Sanskrit
(60% of 63)
History
(60% of 55)
Bengali
(60% of 52)
English
(60% of 51)
Class 10 Marks
(97.20)
History
(1 x 55)
322.60
122 MC/2021/002665
Name: PRITI SEN
SC
Bengali A
(60% of 61)
Sanskrit
(60% of 61)
Philosophy
(60% of 57)
English B
(60% of 50)
History
(60% of 48)
Class 10 Marks
(105.20)
History
(1 x 48)
319.40
123 MC/2021/003774
Name: KABERI BISWAS
SC
History
(60% of 60)
Sanskrit
(60% of 58)
Bengali
(60% of 50)
English
(60% of 47)
Political Science
(60% of 47)
Class 10 Marks
(101.60)
History
(1 x 60)
318.80
124 MC/2021/006044
Name: BRISTI TURI
SC
Sanskrit
(60% of 58)
Bengali
(60% of 57)
Philosophy
(60% of 54)
History
(60% of 52)
English
(60% of 47)
Class 10 Marks
(105.60)
History
(1 x 52)
318.40
125 MC/2021/003956
Name: SHUBHRO HALDER
SC
Bengali
(60% of 54)
Sanskrit
(60% of 54)
Education
(60% of 54)
History
(60% of 50)
English
(60% of 48)
Class 10 Marks
(111.60)
History
(1 x 50)
317.60
126 MC/2021/000453
Name: KRISHNA HAZRA
SC
Bengali
(60% of 58)
Sanskrit
(60% of 58)
History
(60% of 56)
Philosophy
(60% of 52)
English
(60% of 46)
Class 10 Marks
(96.80)
History
(1 x 56)
314.80
127 MC/2021/004488
Name: CHANDAN BISWAS
SC
English
(60% of 57)
Sanskrit
(60% of 57)
Bengali
(60% of 56)
Political Science
(60% of 54)
Philosophy
(60% of 50)
Class 10 Marks
(102.00)
History
(1 x 48)
314.40
128 MC/2021/004616
Name: PUJA BISWAS
SC
Bengali A
(60% of 51)
Education
(60% of 51)
History
(60% of 51)
English B
(60% of 50)
Philosophy
(60% of 50)
Class 10 Marks
(111.20)
History
(1 x 51)
314.00
129 MC/2021/002708
Name: SUKRITA MONDAL
SC
English
(60% of 50)
Bengali
(60% of 50)
History
(60% of 50)
Philosophy
(60% of 50)
Sanskrit
(60% of 50)
Class 10 Marks
(111.60)
History
(1 x 50)
311.60
130 MC/2021/001795
Name: RAJESH PODDAR
SC
Education
(60% of 54)
Political Science
(60% of 54)
Philosophy
(60% of 52)
Bengali A
(60% of 51)
English B
(60% of 48)
Class 10 Marks
(107.20)
History
(1 x 48)
310.60
131 MC/2021/001706
Name: MITA HAZRA
SC
Bengali
(60% of 55)
Sanskrit
(60% of 55)
Environmental Studies
(60% of 54)
English
(60% of 53)
History
(60% of 50)
Class 10 Marks
(98.80)
History
(1 x 50)
309.00
132 MC/2021/002788
Name: MONORANJAN DAS
SC
History
(60% of 51)
Sanskrit
(60% of 51)
English
(60% of 50)
Philosophy
(60% of 50)
Bengali A
(60% of 48)
Class 10 Marks
(107.20)
History
(1 x 51)
308.20
133 MC/2021/001747
Name: SUBHADIP BISWAS
SC
Bengali
(60% of 56)
Education
(60% of 56)
Economics
(60% of 56)
History
(60% of 51)
English
(60% of 48)
Class 10 Marks
(96.40)
History
(1 x 51)
307.60
134 MC/2021/004998
Name: RAKHI BAURI
SC
English B
(60% of 54)
History
(60% of 54)
Philosophy
(60% of 54)
Sanskrit
(60% of 54)
Bengali A
(60% of 51)
Class 10 Marks
(91.20)
History
(1 x 54)
305.40
135 MC/2021/002054
Name: ANKHI SINGH
SC
Bengali A
(60% of 54)
Sanskrit
(60% of 54)
Philosophy
(60% of 53)
English B
(60% of 48)
History
(60% of 48)
Class 10 Marks
(102.80)
History
(1 x 48)
305.00
136 MC/2021/000686
Name: SAGAR HALDER
SC
Sanskrit
(60% of 57)
Bengali A
(60% of 56)
History
(60% of 56)
Philosophy
(60% of 56)
Education
(60% of 56)
Class 10 Marks
(78.40)
History
(1 x 56)
303.00
137 MC/2021/005990
Name: RANA PANDIT
SC
Education
(60% of 62)
Environmental Science
(60% of 62)
Bengali
(60% of 54)
History
(60% of 50)
Philosophy
(60% of 50)
Class 10 Marks
(86.00)
History
(1 x 50)
302.80
138 MC/2021/004084
Name: KAJAL BHAGAT
SC
Bengali
(60% of 57)
Sanskrit
(60% of 57)
English
(60% of 54)
History
(60% of 54)
Philosophy
(60% of 48)
Class 10 Marks
(82.80)
History
(1 x 54)
298.80
139 MC/2021/002761
Name: AMITOSH MONDAL
SC
Economics
(60% of 54)
History
(60% of 54)
Bengali
(60% of 50)
Political Science
(60% of 50)
Philosophy
(60% of 47)
Class 10 Marks
(91.60)
History
(1 x 54)
298.60
140 MC/2021/000542
Name: SUMAN HALDER
SC
Philosophy
(60% of 57)
Sanskrit
(60% of 57)
History
(60% of 56)
Political Science
(60% of 56)
Bengali A
(60% of 55)
Class 10 Marks
(73.20)
History
(1 x 56)
297.80
141 MC/2021/000098
Name: NAMITA ROY
SC
Sanskrit
(60% of 53)
History
(60% of 52)
Philosophy
(60% of 50)
Bengali A
(60% of 48)
English B
(60% of 47)
Class 10 Marks
(94.80)
History
(1 x 52)
296.80
142 MC/2021/000314
Name: LIPIKA ROY
SC
English
(60% of 53)
Sanskrit
(60% of 53)
Bengali
(60% of 51)
History
(60% of 47)
Philosophy
(60% of 47)
Class 10 Marks
(96.80)
History
(1 x 47)
294.40
143 MC/2021/001981
Name: SOURAV SINGH
SC
English B
(60% of 50)
Bengali A
(60% of 50)
Economics
(60% of 50)
History
(60% of 50)
Political Science
(60% of 50)
Class 10 Marks
(93.60)
History
(1 x 50)
293.60
144 MC/2021/001468
Name: PAPIYA ROY
SC
Engineering Science
(60% of 57)
Sanskrit
(60% of 56)
Bengali A
(60% of 52)
Philosophy
(60% of 52)
History
(60% of 50)
Class 10 Marks
(79.60)
History
(1 x 50)
289.80
145 MC/2021/001390
Name: SUPRIYA ROY
SC
Philosophy
(60% of 53)
Sanskrit
(60% of 52)
Political Science
(60% of 50)
History
(60% of 48)
Bengali A
(60% of 47)
Class 10 Marks
(91.60)
History
(1 x 48)
289.60
146 MC/2021/005056
Name: SRABANI HAZRA
SC
Bengali
(60% of 50)
Education
(60% of 50)
History
(60% of 48)
Environmental Science
(60% of 48)
English
(60% of 47)
Class 10 Marks
(94.80)
History
(1 x 48)
288.60
147 MC/2021/004187
Name: MANJU KSHETRAPAL
SC
Political Science
(60% of 51)
Environmental Studies
(60% of 48)
Bengali A
(60% of 47)
Philosophy
(60% of 47)
English B
(60% of 46)
Class 10 Marks
(98.00)
History
(1 x 46)
287.40
148 MC/2021/001046
Name: TRIPTI MALIK
SC
Environmental Science
(60% of 52)
Sanskrit
(60% of 51)
History
(60% of 50)
Bengali A
(60% of 47)
Philosophy
(60% of 47)
Class 10 Marks
(88.40)
History
(1 x 50)
286.60
149 MC/2021/004087
Name: RIMPA MALIK
SC
Philosophy
(60% of 61)
Sanskrit
(60% of 61)
Bengali A
(60% of 50)
English B
(60% of 48)
History
(60% of 45)
Class 10 Marks
(82.00)
History
(1 x 45)
286.00
150 MC/2021/001761
Name: BIPASA SARKAR
SC
Bengali
(60% of 55)
History
(60% of 54)
Political Science
(60% of 47)
English
(60% of 45)
Philosophy
(60% of 45)
Class 10 Marks
(82.80)
History
(1 x 54)
284.40
151 MC/2021/003659
Name: LAXMIKANTA ROY
SC
Economics
(60% of 47)
Philosophy
(60% of 47)
English
(60% of 46)
Bengali
(60% of 46)
History
(60% of 46)
Class 10 Marks
(98.40)
History
(1 x 46)
283.60
152 MC/2021/004081
Name: LALTU BHAKTA
SC
Education
(60% of 50)
Sanskrit
(60% of 48)
History
(60% of 47)
English
(60% of 45)
Philosophy
(60% of 45)
Class 10 Marks
(93.20)
History
(1 x 47)
281.20
153 MC/2021/004060
Name: MONGAL RUIDAS
SC
English B
(60% of 50)
Philosophy
(60% of 50)
Economics
(60% of 50)
Bengali A
(60% of 48)
History
(60% of 48)
Class 10 Marks
(85.20)
History
(1 x 48)
280.80
154 MC/2021/001550
Name: PAYEL BISWAS
SC
English B
(60% of 47)
Bengali A
(60% of 47)
History
(60% of 47)
Philosophy
(60% of 47)
Sanskrit
(60% of 47)
Class 10 Marks
(91.20)
History
(1 x 47)
279.20
155 MC/2021/002119
Name: PRIYA DHARA
SC
Philosophy
(60% of 53)
Sanskrit
(60% of 53)
History
(60% of 50)
Bengali
(60% of 48)
English
(60% of 44)
Class 10 Marks
(80.00)
History
(1 x 50)
278.80
156 MC/2021/001923
Name: ARPITA HALDER
SC
English B
(60% of 46)
Bengali A
(60% of 46)
History
(60% of 46)
Philosophy
(60% of 46)
Sanskrit
(60% of 46)
Class 10 Marks
(94.40)
History
(1 x 46)
278.40
157 MC/2021/002751
Name: RANIT SANA
SC
History
(60% of 47)
Bengali
(60% of 46)
Philosophy
(60% of 46)
English
(60% of 45)
Political Science
(60% of 45)
Class 10 Marks
(90.40)
History
(1 x 47)
274.80
158 MC/2021/005732
Name: NANDITA MONDAL
SC
English B
(60% of 46)
Bengali A
(60% of 46)
History
(60% of 46)
Philosophy
(60% of 46)
Sanskrit
(60% of 46)
Class 10 Marks
(90.40)
History
(1 x 46)
274.40
159 MC/2021/003269
Name: TARUN SARJAN
SC
Bengali
(60% of 46)
History
(60% of 46)
Philosophy
(60% of 46)
Education
(60% of 46)
English
(60% of 45)
Class 10 Marks
(90.80)
History
(1 x 46)
274.20
160 MC/2021/003478
Name: KOUSHIK SANTRA
SC
Philosophy
(60% of 51)
Sanskrit
(60% of 51)
History
(60% of 50)
Bengali
(60% of 46)
English
(60% of 45)
Class 10 Marks
(77.20)
History
(1 x 50)
273.00
161 MC/2021/002757
Name: BIPASHA SINGH
SC
English
(60% of 46)
Bengali
(60% of 46)
Environmental Studies
(60% of 46)
History
(60% of 46)
Political Science
(60% of 46)
Class 10 Marks
(86.00)
History
(1 x 46)
270.00
162 MC/2021/004042
Name: SOURAV DAS
SC
English B
(60% of 48)
Philosophy
(60% of 48)
Economics
(60% of 48)
Bengali A
(60% of 47)
History
(60% of 47)
Class 10 Marks
(78.40)
History
(1 x 47)
268.20
163 MC/2021/002594
Name: BARNALI HAZRA
SC
Education
(60% of 50)
History
(60% of 50)
English
(60% of 43)
Political Science
(60% of 43)
Bengali
(60% of 42)
Class 10 Marks
(78.40)
History
(1 x 50)
265.20
164 MC/2021/002529
Name: RAGHUNATH MALIK
SC
History
(60% of 46)
English B
(60% of 45)
Sanskrit
(60% of 45)
Environmental Studies
(60% of 44)
Philosophy
(60% of 44)
Class 10 Marks
(83.60)
History
(1 x 46)
264.00
165 MC/2021/002464
Name: BAISAKHI BISWAS
SC
History
(60% of 45)
Philosophy
(60% of 45)
Sanskrit
(60% of 45)
Political Science
(60% of 45)
Bengali
(60% of 44)
Class 10 Marks
(84.40)
History
(1 x 45)
263.80
166 MC/2021/001754
Name: MANIK HOWLADER
SC
English B
(60% of 47)
Philosophy
(60% of 47)
Political Science
(60% of 46)
Sanskrit
(60% of 46)
Bengali A
(60% of 45)
Class 10 Marks
(70.40)
History
(1 x 45)
254.00