Information presented below:
Merit List >> Arts >> ST >> B.A. (Gen. Stream) >> Merit List

Merit List for Admission to B.A. (Gen. Stream) For ST Candidates - Phase 1 - List Num: 1 (96 Candidates)

Reservation Type:
ST
  Admission Window:
09/09/2021 10:00 am To 10/09/2021 10:00 pm
Merit Point Rules:

As per university rules.
**Aggregate Rules : - 60% of Higher Secondary (10+2) Best of Five + 40% of Secondary (Madhyamik Pariksha)

 
Rank Student Sub 1 Sub 2 Sub 3 Sub 4 Sub 5Merit Point
1 MC/2021/004242
Name: KUHELI SOREN
ST
0.00
2 MC/2021/001814
Name: SHRABANI MAJHI
ST
Bengali
(60% of 91)
History
(60% of 91)
Sanskrit
(60% of 91)
Philosophy
(60% of 80)
English
(60% of 63)
Class 10 Marks
(183.20)
432.80
3 MC/2021/004654
Name: SIRJAN MURMU
ST
0.00
4 MC/2021/001837
Name: LAXMI SOREN
ST
0.00
5 MC/2021/006032
Name: MALLIKA MURMU
ST
0.00
6 MC/2021/001311
Name: Mandira Murmu
ST
Bengali
(60% of 78)
Education
(60% of 77)
Sanskrit
(60% of 77)
English
(60% of 71)
History
(60% of 71)
Class 10 Marks
(179.20)
403.60
7 MC/2021/005332
Name: KUNU MURMU
ST
History
(60% of 90)
Philosophy
(60% of 83)
Geography
(60% of 81)
Bengali A
(60% of 76)
English B
(60% of 65)
Class 10 Marks
(162.00)
399.00
8 MC/2021/002863
Name: RIMIL SOREN
ST
Geography
(60% of 78)
English
(60% of 75)
Bengali
(60% of 75)
Environmental Science
(60% of 73)
Philosophy
(60% of 71)
Class 10 Marks
(172.80)
396.00
9 MC/2021/005095
Name: PUSPA SOREN
ST
Bengali
(60% of 83)
Education
(60% of 83)
Geography
(60% of 83)
Political Science
(60% of 75)
Computer Application
(60% of 74)
Class 10 Marks
(155.20)
394.00
10 MC/2021/006179
Name: TUHIN MANDI
ST
Philosophy
(60% of 80)
Geography
(60% of 74)
Sanskrit
(60% of 71)
English B
(60% of 65)
Education
(60% of 57)
Class 10 Marks
(184.40)
392.60
11 MC/2021/001500
Name: Subrata Saren
ST
Geography
(60% of 73)
Bengali
(60% of 70)
Sanskrit
(60% of 70)
English
(60% of 66)
Philosophy
(60% of 61)
Class 10 Marks
(164.80)
368.80
12 MC/2021/004416
Name: JIRIHIRI MANDI
ST
Geography
(60% of 80)
English
(60% of 77)
Education
(60% of 77)
Computer Application
(60% of 71)
Santhali
(60% of 68)
Class 10 Marks
(144.00)
367.80
13 MC/2021/003786
Name: ANITA TUDU
ST
Bengali
(60% of 73)
Education
(60% of 73)
Sanskrit
(60% of 73)
History
(60% of 70)
Philosophy
(60% of 64)
Class 10 Marks
(154.00)
365.80
14 MC/2021/000240
Name: SUMANA MURMU
ST
Geography
(60% of 76)
Bengali
(60% of 73)
Education
(60% of 73)
Philosophy
(60% of 70)
History
(60% of 70)
Class 10 Marks
(147.60)
364.80
15 MC/2021/003926
Name: ARCHANA SING
ST
Geography
(60% of 75)
Bengali
(60% of 72)
Sanskrit
(60% of 72)
Philosophy
(60% of 68)
Political Science
(60% of 64)
Class 10 Marks
(149.60)
360.20
16 MC/2021/005037
Name: MOUMITA SARDAR
ST
Geography
(60% of 71)
Computer Application
(60% of 70)
Bengali A
(60% of 67)
Sanskrit
(60% of 67)
English B
(60% of 65)
Class 10 Marks
(155.60)
359.60
17 MC/2021/004374
Name: SANJITA MURMU
ST
Bengali A
(60% of 77)
Sanskrit
(60% of 77)
Geography
(60% of 71)
English B
(60% of 60)
Philosophy
(60% of 56)
Class 10 Marks
(152.80)
357.40
18 MC/2021/002851
Name: SOMNATH MANDI
ST
Physical Education
(60% of 86)
Geography
(60% of 80)
Sanskrit
(60% of 77)
Bengali
(60% of 71)
Philosophy
(60% of 70)
Class 10 Marks
(126.80)
357.20
19 MC/2021/005462
Name: MOUSUMI SOREN
ST
Geography
(60% of 78)
English B
(60% of 75)
Education
(60% of 75)
Computer Application
(60% of 70)
Santhali
(60% of 68)
Class 10 Marks
(136.80)
356.40
20 MC/2021/002569
Name: PATTHA KISKU
ST
Geography
(60% of 75)
English
(60% of 72)
Education
(60% of 72)
Political Science
(60% of 66)
Computer Application
(60% of 65)
Class 10 Marks
(146.40)
356.40
21 MC/2021/003840
Name: SHAMPA MURMU
ST
Bengali
(60% of 70)
Education
(60% of 70)
Philosophy
(60% of 66)
Political Science
(60% of 66)
Environmental Studies
(60% of 60)
Class 10 Marks
(156.00)
355.20
22 MC/2021/000504
Name: SADARI HANSDA
ST
Geography
(60% of 77)
Bengali
(60% of 74)
Sanskrit
(60% of 74)
Education
(60% of 74)
History
(60% of 64)
Class 10 Marks
(136.40)
354.20
23 MC/2021/005645
Name: TARAK NATH MURMU
ST
Geography
(60% of 68)
Bengali A
(60% of 67)
Sanskrit
(60% of 67)
History
(60% of 65)
English B
(60% of 58)
Class 10 Marks
(156.40)
351.40
24 MC/2021/004311
Name: SUPARNA SAREN
ST
Geography
(60% of 74)
Bengali A
(60% of 72)
Education
(60% of 72)
English B
(60% of 66)
Philosophy
(60% of 66)
Class 10 Marks
(141.20)
351.20
25 MC/2021/003530
Name: Tanushree Mudi
ST
History
(60% of 73)
Sanskrit
(60% of 71)
Education
(60% of 71)
Political Science
(60% of 64)
Bengali
(60% of 61)
Class 10 Marks
(146.80)
350.80
26 MC/2021/006260
Name: SUKUR BESRA
ST
Philosophy
(60% of 86)
Sanskrit
(60% of 82)
History
(60% of 74)
English
(60% of 73)
Bengali
(60% of 66)
Class 10 Marks
(121.20)
349.80
27 MC/2021/004728
Name: SUBRATA SOREN
ST
Philosophy
(60% of 73)
Geography
(60% of 64)
Political Science
(60% of 58)
Bengali
(60% of 57)
Sanskrit
(60% of 54)
Class 10 Marks
(161.20)
344.80
28 MC/2021/005547
Name: KAMAL SOREN
ST
Political Science
(60% of 71)
History
(60% of 64)
Bengali
(60% of 62)
Geography
(60% of 54)
English
(60% of 52)
Class 10 Marks
(160.00)
341.80
29 MC/2021/005790
Name: SUPRIYA MANDI
ST
Bengali
(60% of 76)
Education
(60% of 76)
Sanskrit
(60% of 76)
English
(60% of 72)
History
(60% of 70)
Class 10 Marks
(118.80)
340.80
30 MC/2021/002527
Name: ANITA MURMU
ST
Bengali
(60% of 70)
History
(60% of 66)
Philosophy
(60% of 66)
Sanskrit
(60% of 66)
Education
(60% of 66)
Class 10 Marks
(140.00)
340.40
31 MC/2021/005847
Name: Dipu mandi
ST
English-2
(60% of 91)
BEN2
(60% of 86)
MTH2
(60% of 86)
DBMS
(60% of 79)
PHYS
(60% of 78)
Class 10 Marks
(87.20)
339.20
32 MC/2021/003410
Name: SUPARNA MURMU
ST
Political Science
(60% of 66)
Bengali
(60% of 65)
Sanskrit
(60% of 65)
History
(60% of 63)
Philosophy
(60% of 61)
Class 10 Marks
(146.80)
338.80
33 MC/2021/003462
Name: DIPENDU TUDU
ST
Geography
(60% of 72)
Philosophy
(60% of 68)
Sanskrit
(60% of 68)
Bengali A
(60% of 65)
English B
(60% of 58)
Class 10 Marks
(140.00)
338.60
34 MC/2021/005986
Name: Suryadeb Hansda
ST
Environmental Studies
(60% of 74)
Sanskrit
(60% of 74)
English B
(60% of 68)
Bengali A
(60% of 60)
History
(60% of 60)
Class 10 Marks
(136.80)
338.40
35 MC/2021/004197
Name: AMALENDU HEMBRAM
ST
Bengali
(60% of 68)
Sanskrit
(60% of 68)
Geography
(60% of 67)
Philosophy
(60% of 57)
Political Science
(60% of 56)
Class 10 Marks
(148.40)
338.00
36 MC/2021/002743
Name: CHAITI HEMBRAM
ST
Education
(60% of 70)
History
(60% of 70)
Sanskrit
(60% of 70)
Political Science
(60% of 70)
Bengali
(60% of 65)
Class 10 Marks
(130.40)
337.40
37 MC/2021/000145
Name: PUJA HANSDA
ST
Geography
(60% of 76)
Sanskrit
(60% of 74)
Philosophy
(60% of 73)
Bengali
(60% of 66)
English
(60% of 53)
Class 10 Marks
(132.00)
337.20
38 MC/2021/005702
Name: SHIBSANKAR MURMU
ST
ORTV
(60% of 74)
Sanskrit
(60% of 67)
Bengali
(60% of 64)
History
(60% of 64)
Political Science
(60% of 62)
Class 10 Marks
(131.60)
330.20
39 MC/2021/004568
Name: PRATIMA SAREN
ST
Philosophy
(60% of 65)
Sanskrit
(60% of 65)
English
(60% of 55)
Bengali
(60% of 55)
History
(60% of 55)
Class 10 Marks
(151.60)
328.60
40 MC/2021/004790
Name: RABILAL TUDU
ST
History
(60% of 71)
Sanskrit
(60% of 71)
Bengali A
(60% of 70)
Philosophy
(60% of 65)
Computer Application
(60% of 65)
Class 10 Marks
(120.80)
326.00
41 MC/2021/002200
Name: BENU MANDI
ST
English B
(60% of 64)
Sanskrit
(60% of 64)
Bengali A
(60% of 62)
Geography
(60% of 61)
Computer Application
(60% of 57)
Class 10 Marks
(140.00)
324.80
42 MC/2021/004626
Name: SONALI MANDI
ST
Geography
(60% of 63)
Philosophy
(60% of 57)
Sanskrit
(60% of 57)
English B
(60% of 56)
Bengali A
(60% of 56)
Class 10 Marks
(150.80)
324.20
43 MC/2021/001120
Name: SUDIPTA HEMBRAM
ST
Bengali
(60% of 66)
Economics
(60% of 66)
History
(60% of 60)
English
(60% of 57)
Political Science
(60% of 56)
Class 10 Marks
(140.80)
323.80
44 MC/2021/005909
Name: SAYAN MURMU
ST
Bengali
(60% of 85)
Geography
(60% of 79)
Political Science
(60% of 65)
History
(60% of 59)
English
(60% of 54)
Class 10 Marks
(118.40)
323.60
45 MC/2021/000237
Name: SUBARNA HANSDA
ST
Geography
(60% of 71)
Bengali
(60% of 68)
Education
(60% of 68)
Sanskrit
(60% of 68)
Philosophy
(60% of 54)
Class 10 Marks
(126.00)
323.40
46 MC/2021/001178
Name: SUSMITA SOREN
ST
Philosophy
(60% of 68)
Sanskrit
(60% of 68)
Bengali A
(60% of 65)
Environmental Studies
(60% of 64)
History
(60% of 55)
Class 10 Marks
(130.80)
322.80
47 MC/2021/005385
Name: SUBHABATI SOREN
ST
ENST
(60% of 88)
DBMS
(60% of 83)
VBIT
(60% of 82)
English-2
(60% of 73)
CHEM
(60% of 70)
Class 10 Marks
(84.40)
322.00
48 MC/2021/005373
Name: ABHIJIT SING
ST
History
(60% of 64)
Political Science
(60% of 64)
Bengali A
(60% of 63)
Sanskrit
(60% of 63)
English B
(60% of 61)
Class 10 Marks
(131.20)
320.20
49 MC/2021/002585
Name: SARASWATI TUDU
ST
Physical Education
(60% of 81)
Geography
(60% of 73)
Education
(60% of 70)
Sanskrit
(60% of 70)
Bengali
(60% of 60)
Class 10 Marks
(105.20)
317.60
50 MC/2021/002397
Name: SOUMEN SING
ST
Geography
(60% of 64)
Bengali
(60% of 60)
Sanskrit
(60% of 60)
History
(60% of 56)
English
(60% of 54)
Class 10 Marks
(139.60)
316.00
51 MC/2021/003276
Name: MOUPARNA MURMU
ST
Geography
(60% of 70)
Modern Computer Application
(60% of 70)
Political Science
(60% of 60)
English
(60% of 57)
Philosophy
(60% of 55)
Class 10 Marks
(128.40)
315.60
52 MC/2021/006230
Name: SANJUKTA HEMBRAM
ST
Sanskrit
(60% of 71)
Environmental Studies
(60% of 71)
Bengali A
(60% of 70)
History
(60% of 60)
Philosophy
(60% of 56)
Class 10 Marks
(118.00)
314.80
53 MC/2021/003540
Name: LAXMI MURMU
ST
Physical Education
(60% of 80)
Geography
(60% of 66)
Bengali A
(60% of 63)
Education
(60% of 63)
Philosophy
(60% of 52)
Class 10 Marks
(120.00)
314.40
54 MC/2021/005533
Name: JITU HANSDA
ST
Philosophy
(60% of 67)
Bengali
(60% of 66)
History
(60% of 64)
English
(60% of 62)
Economics
(60% of 60)
Class 10 Marks
(121.60)
313.00
55 MC/2021/004741
Name: DINESH SOREN
ST
History
(60% of 63)
Bengali
(60% of 60)
Geography
(60% of 57)
Philosophy
(60% of 55)
English
(60% of 54)
Class 10 Marks
(138.00)
311.40
56 MC/2021/000045
Name: SURAJIT MURMU
ST
Geography
(60% of 66)
English
(60% of 62)
Sanskrit
(60% of 62)
Philosophy
(60% of 60)
Bengali
(60% of 55)
Class 10 Marks
(127.20)
310.20
57 MC/2021/000717
Name: BAPI SOREN
ST
English
(60% of 63)
Political Science
(60% of 63)
Sanskrit
(60% of 63)
History
(60% of 62)
Bengali
(60% of 61)
Class 10 Marks
(121.20)
308.40
58 MC/2021/002826
Name: ARPITA SAREN
ST
Modern Computer Application
(60% of 67)
Bengali A
(60% of 65)
Sanskrit
(60% of 65)
English B
(60% of 54)
Philosophy
(60% of 51)
Class 10 Marks
(127.20)
308.40
59 MC/2021/005736
Name: SUDIP MANDI
ST
Geology
(60% of 70)
Education
(60% of 66)
Political Science
(60% of 66)
Sanskrit
(60% of 66)
Bengali
(60% of 60)
Class 10 Marks
(110.80)
307.60
60 MC/2021/004519
Name: APARNA SAREN
ST
Geography
(60% of 61)
Sanskrit
(60% of 58)
Education
(60% of 58)
Bengali
(60% of 57)
English
(60% of 55)
Class 10 Marks
(132.00)
305.40
61 MC/2021/004430
Name: SULEKHA SINGH
ST
Geography
(60% of 66)
Sanskrit
(60% of 61)
Political Science
(60% of 61)
Bengali
(60% of 60)
History
(60% of 52)
Class 10 Marks
(125.20)
305.20
62 MC/2021/001800
Name: ARPITA MURMU
ST
Geography
(60% of 70)
Philosophy
(60% of 64)
Sanskrit
(60% of 64)
Bengali
(60% of 58)
History
(60% of 54)
Class 10 Marks
(118.40)
304.40
63 MC/2021/001065
Name: ANIMA SAREN
ST
English
(60% of 68)
Bengali
(60% of 68)
Education
(60% of 68)
Philosophy
(60% of 68)
Political Science
(60% of 68)
Class 10 Marks
(100.00)
304.00
64 MC/2021/001807
Name: SUSMITA KISKU
ST
Bengali
(60% of 65)
Education
(60% of 65)
Sanskrit
(60% of 65)
History
(60% of 63)
Environmental Studies
(60% of 58)
Class 10 Marks
(114.40)
304.00
65 MC/2021/001655
Name: KANIKA MUDI
ST
Bengali
(60% of 60)
Education
(60% of 60)
Sanskrit
(60% of 60)
English B
(60% of 52)
Philosophy
(60% of 52)
Class 10 Marks
(133.60)
304.00
66 MC/2021/001460
Name: DIPIKA MANDI
ST
Education
(60% of 62)
Philosophy
(60% of 62)
Sanskrit
(60% of 62)
English
(60% of 51)
Bengali
(60% of 51)
Class 10 Marks
(130.80)
303.60
67 MC/2021/000526
Name: ANITA SAREN
ST
Bengali A
(60% of 65)
Sanskrit
(60% of 65)
History
(60% of 57)
English B
(60% of 54)
Philosophy
(60% of 53)
Class 10 Marks
(126.80)
303.20
68 MC/2021/001291
Name: JHARNA BESRA
ST
Physical Education
(60% of 75)
Bengali
(60% of 60)
Education
(60% of 60)
Sanskrit
(60% of 60)
Philosophy
(60% of 51)
Class 10 Marks
(118.80)
302.40
69 MC/2021/004185
Name: SUJOY MAHULI
ST
Geography
(60% of 65)
Philosophy
(60% of 61)
Sanskrit
(60% of 61)
English B
(60% of 60)
Bengali A
(60% of 60)
Class 10 Marks
(118.00)
302.20
70 MC/2021/001361
Name: SUSMITA MURMU
ST
Physical Education
(60% of 73)
English
(60% of 53)
Sanskrit
(60% of 53)
Education
(60% of 52)
Philosophy
(60% of 52)
Class 10 Marks
(131.20)
301.00
71 MC/2021/004549
Name: SANGITA HEMBRAM
ST
English
(60% of 63)
Education
(60% of 62)
Home Science
(60% of 62)
Bengali
(60% of 58)
Political Science
(60% of 56)
Class 10 Marks
(120.00)
300.60
72 MC/2021/002403
Name: GOUTAM SAREN
ST
Philosophy
(60% of 60)
Sanskrit
(60% of 60)
Bengali A
(60% of 57)
Political Science
(60% of 57)
English B
(60% of 54)
Class 10 Marks
(126.00)
298.80
73 MC/2021/006713
Name: PUBAN MANDI
ST
Geology
(60% of 60)
Philosophy
(60% of 54)
Sanskrit
(60% of 54)
English B
(60% of 53)
Bengali A
(60% of 51)
Class 10 Marks
(134.40)
297.60
74 MC/2021/000160
Name: BRISTI HEMBRAM
ST
Bengali A
(60% of 60)
Sanskrit
(60% of 60)
Computer Application
(60% of 56)
English B
(60% of 55)
Philosophy
(60% of 54)
Class 10 Marks
(126.00)
297.00
75 MC/2021/002953
Name: ANANTA SAREN
ST
English B
(60% of 55)
Bengali A
(60% of 55)
Philosophy
(60% of 55)
Political Science
(60% of 55)
Sanskrit
(60% of 55)
Class 10 Marks
(132.00)
297.00
76 MC/2021/006838
Name: KARTIK MURMU
ST
Bengali
(60% of 61)
History
(60% of 61)
Sanskrit
(60% of 61)
Philosophy
(60% of 56)
Political Science
(60% of 53)
Class 10 Marks
(121.60)
296.80
77 MC/2021/002354
Name: KARTICK CHANDRA MURMU
ST
English
(60% of 44)
Bengali
(60% of 44)
Education
(60% of 44)
Sanskrit
(60% of 44)
History
(60% of 44)
Class 10 Marks
(163.60)
295.60
78 MC/2021/002132
Name: SHUBHRANIL MURMU
ST
Bengali
(60% of 65)
Sanskrit
(60% of 65)
Geography
(60% of 60)
English
(60% of 57)
History
(60% of 57)
Class 10 Marks
(112.40)
294.80
79 MC/2021/004842
Name: HEMANTA HEMBRAM
ST
Philosophy
(60% of 58)
Sanskrit
(60% of 58)
Bengali
(60% of 57)
English
(60% of 52)
Political Science
(60% of 52)
Class 10 Marks
(128.40)
294.60
80 MC/2021/006054
Name: BABITA HANSDA
ST
Geography
(60% of 65)
Political Science
(60% of 61)
Nutrition
(60% of 60)
Sanskrit
(60% of 60)
Bengali
(60% of 57)
Class 10 Marks
(112.00)
293.80
81 MC/2021/003406
Name: PARBATI MURMU
ST
Bengali A
(60% of 60)
Education
(60% of 60)
Sanskrit
(60% of 60)
Philosophy
(60% of 56)
English B
(60% of 54)
Class 10 Marks
(118.80)
292.80
82 MC/2021/003651
Name: TARAS HANSDA
ST
Geography
(60% of 65)
Philosophy
(60% of 64)
Sanskrit
(60% of 64)
Bengali
(60% of 56)
English
(60% of 52)
Class 10 Marks
(112.00)
292.60
83 MC/2021/006207
Name: BOODAN KISKU
ST
Bengali
(60% of 60)
Sanskrit
(60% of 60)
English
(60% of 58)
Geography
(60% of 56)
Philosophy
(60% of 53)
Class 10 Marks
(120.00)
292.20
84 MC/2021/005549
Name: PRIYA SING
ST
History
(60% of 60)
Bengali A
(60% of 58)
Education
(60% of 58)
Sanskrit
(60% of 58)
Philosophy
(60% of 58)
Class 10 Marks
(116.80)
292.00
85 MC/2021/003066
Name: SONALI SOREN
ST
Political Science
(60% of 62)
Bengali A
(60% of 60)
Sanskrit
(60% of 56)
History
(60% of 55)
Philosophy
(60% of 55)
Class 10 Marks
(119.20)
292.00
86 MC/2021/002633
Name: PUJA HEMBRAM
ST
Education
(60% of 63)
Sanskrit
(60% of 63)
Bengali A
(60% of 62)
Philosophy
(60% of 54)
History
(60% of 54)
Class 10 Marks
(113.60)
291.20
87 MC/2021/001124
Name: DUKHIRAM HANSDA
ST
Economics
(60% of 58)
History
(60% of 57)
Political Science
(60% of 57)
Bengali A
(60% of 56)
English B
(60% of 53)
Class 10 Marks
(122.40)
291.00
88 MC/2021/003182
Name: SUDHIR TUDU
ST
Bengali A
(60% of 54)
Education
(60% of 54)
Sanskrit
(60% of 54)
English B
(60% of 52)
Philosophy
(60% of 51)
Class 10 Marks
(132.00)
291.00
89 MC/2021/000041
Name: ANIMA HANSDA
ST
Philosophy
(60% of 63)
Sanskrit
(60% of 63)
History
(60% of 61)
Bengali
(60% of 60)
English
(60% of 58)
Class 10 Marks
(107.60)
290.60
90 MC/2021/003317
Name: SOMNATH MANDI
ST
Education
(60% of 61)
Geography
(60% of 61)
History
(60% of 61)
Philosophy
(60% of 58)
Bengali
(60% of 54)
Class 10 Marks
(113.20)
290.20
91 MC/2021/002245
Name: MOUSUMI MUDI
ST
Geography
(60% of 61)
Bengali
(60% of 57)
Political Science
(60% of 56)
History
(60% of 53)
Philosophy
(60% of 52)
Class 10 Marks
(122.40)
289.80
92 MC/2021/003041
Name: PROVAT SINGH
ST
Physical Education
(60% of 75)
Bengali
(60% of 57)
English
(60% of 52)
History
(60% of 52)
Philosophy
(60% of 48)
Class 10 Marks
(119.20)
289.60
93 MC/2021/001451
Name: BAISAKHI MANDI
ST
History
(60% of 63)
Sanskrit
(60% of 63)
Education
(60% of 63)
Bengali A
(60% of 60)
Philosophy
(60% of 53)
Class 10 Marks
(108.40)
289.60
94 MC/2021/001422
Name: RILOMALA TUDU
ST
Philosophy
(60% of 60)
Sanskrit
(60% of 58)
Bengali
(60% of 57)
Geography
(60% of 56)
Political Science
(60% of 51)
Class 10 Marks
(120.00)
289.20
95 MC/2021/001684
Name: SHILPA SOREN
ST
Bengali
(60% of 70)
Education
(60% of 70)
Sanskrit
(60% of 70)
Philosophy
(60% of 68)
English
(60% of 50)
Class 10 Marks
(92.40)
289.20
96 MC/2021/000311
Name: JAYANTA TUDU
ST
History
(60% of 60)
Sanskrit
(60% of 60)
English
(60% of 53)
Philosophy
(60% of 52)
Bengali
(60% of 51)
Class 10 Marks
(123.20)
288.80