Information presented below:

Combined List of all Valid Candidates in B.Com. Accountancy (H) For Unreserved (General) Candidates - Phase 1 - List Num: 1 (171 Candidates)

Reservation Type:
General
  Admission Window:
N.A.
Merit Point Rules:

As per university rules.
Aggregate + Business Economics including Business Mathematics / Business Mathematics / Mathematics / Accountancy / Accounts / Book Keeping ( Choose Subject with Highest Marks )

**Aggregate Rules : - 60% of Higher Secondary (10+2) Best of Five + 40% of Secondary (Madhyamik Pariksha)

 
Rank Student Sub 1 Sub 2 Sub 3 Sub 4 Sub 5Sub 6Merit Point
1 MC/2022/003476
Name: DEBJEET PAL
General
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 91)
Bengali
(60% of 86)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 86)
Accountancy
(60% of 84)
English
(60% of 80)
Class 10 Marks
(280.00)
Accountancy
(1 x 84)
620.20
2 MC/2022/001469
Name: ROHIT DAS
OBC-B
Computer Application
(60% of 98)
Accountancy
(60% of 93)
Economics
(60% of 93)
Bengali A
(60% of 91)
English B
(60% of 90)
Class 10 Marks
(236.40)
Accountancy
(1 x 93)
608.40
3 MC/2022/003696
Name: ARINDOL JANA
General
Chemistry
(60% of 90)
Physics
(60% of 90)
English
(60% of 87)
Bengali
(60% of 87)
Biological Science
(60% of 82)
Class 10 Marks
(260.80)
Mathematics
(1 x 70)
592.40
4 MC/2022/003412
Name: ARPAN DE
General
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 94)
Computer Application
(60% of 93)
English
(60% of 91)
Accountancy
(60% of 83)
Bengali
(60% of 81)
Class 10 Marks
(232.00)
Accountancy
(1 x 83)
580.20
5 MC/2022/004707
Name: Arpan Das
General
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 100)
Accountancy
(60% of 94)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 92)
Bengali
(60% of 90)
Business Studies
(60% of 85)
Class 10 Marks
(206.00)
Accountancy
(1 x 94)
576.60
6 MC/2022/000448
Name: SAYAN ADHIKARY
General
English
(60% of 96)
Physical Education
(60% of 91)
Accountancy
(60% of 90)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 87)
Bengali
(60% of 77)
Class 10 Marks
(221.20)
Accountancy
(1 x 90)
575.80
7 MC/2022/001581
Name: IBADULLA SK
OBC-A
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 100)
Accountancy
(60% of 96)
English B
(60% of 90)
Business Studies
(60% of 90)
Economics
(60% of 83)
Class 10 Marks
(202.00)
Accountancy
(1 x 96)
573.40
8 MC/2022/002998
Name: SUDIP GHOSH
General
English
(60% of 93)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 93)
Business Studies
(60% of 91)
Bengali
(60% of 80)
Accountancy
(60% of 75)
Class 10 Marks
(236.80)
Accountancy
(1 x 75)
571.00
9 MC/2022/000661
Name: JANHVI GUPTA
General
Economics
(60% of 93)
Accountancy
(60% of 91)
Bengali
(60% of 90)
Computer Application
(60% of 88)
Business Studies
(60% of 85)
Class 10 Marks
(207.60)
Accountancy
(1 x 91)
566.80
10 MC/2022/003778
Name: AVIK ROY
General
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 100)
Physical Education
(60% of 91)
Accountancy
(60% of 90)
English
(60% of 83)
Bengali
(60% of 70)
Class 10 Marks
(214.00)
Accountancy
(1 x 90)
564.40
11 MC/2022/004136
Name: Sribas Sarkar
General
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 100)
English
(60% of 92)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 91)
Accountancy
(60% of 85)
Bengali
(60% of 82)
Class 10 Marks
(202.80)
Accountancy
(1 x 85)
557.80
12 MC/2022/000424
Name: SOUMYADIP DEBNATH
OBC-B
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 96)
Accountancy
(60% of 90)
Bengali
(60% of 86)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 82)
English
(60% of 75)
Class 10 Marks
(206.40)
Accountancy
(1 x 90)
553.80
13 MC/2022/003788
Name: PRALAY NAYEK
General
Accountancy
(60% of 93)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 90)
Physical Education
(60% of 86)
English
(60% of 81)
Bengali
(60% of 74)
Class 10 Marks
(206.00)
Accountancy
(1 x 93)
553.40
14 MC/2022/004039
Name: SUBRATA BHATTACHARYYA
General
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 92)
ORTV
(60% of 92)
English B
(60% of 87)
Bengali A
(60% of 80)
Accountancy
(60% of 80)
Class 10 Marks
(214.80)
Accountancy
(1 x 80)
553.40
15 MC/2022/004239
Name: BISHAL THAPA
General
Bengali
(60% of 90)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 90)
Computer Application
(60% of 87)
Accountancy
(60% of 81)
Business Studies
(60% of 78)
Class 10 Marks
(216.40)
Accountancy
(1 x 81)
553.00
16 MC/2022/000004
Name: KAJAL KUMARI
General
Modern Computer Application
(60% of 99)
English B
(60% of 96)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 88)
Bengali A
(60% of 83)
Accountancy
(60% of 82)
Class 10 Marks
(200.00)
Accountancy
(1 x 82)
550.80
17 MC/2022/000881
Name: ARGHA DATTA
General
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 100)
Computer Application
(60% of 97)
English
(60% of 93)
Accountancy
(60% of 88)
Business Studies
(60% of 87)
Class 10 Marks
(183.20)
Accountancy
(1 x 88)
550.20
18 MC/2022/000641
Name: INDRANI PAL
OBC-B
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 98)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 97)
Accountancy
(60% of 95)
Business Studies
(60% of 90)
Bengali
(60% of 76)
Class 10 Marks
(181.20)
Accountancy
(1 x 95)
549.80
19 MC/2022/003058
Name: ARKA PAL
General
Bengali A
(60% of 92)
Accountancy
(60% of 91)
Economics
(60% of 88)
Modern Computer Application
(60% of 85)
English B
(60% of 82)
Class 10 Marks
(194.80)
Accountancy
(1 x 91)
548.60
20 MC/2022/003211
Name: Moonmoon Bhattacharjee
General
Bengali
(60% of 92)
Biology
(60% of 91)
English
(60% of 85)
Chemistry
(60% of 73)
Physics
(60% of 65)
Class 10 Marks
(244.40)
Mathematics
(1 x 60)
548.00
21 MC/2022/002959
Name: PRIYAM DAS
General
Accountancy
(60% of 84)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 82)
Computer Application
(60% of 82)
English B
(60% of 80)
Bengali A
(60% of 74)
Class 10 Marks
(222.40)
Accountancy
(1 x 84)
547.60
22 MC/2022/000626
Name: JYOTI SHAW
General
Computer Application
(60% of 92)
Bengali
(60% of 90)
Accountancy
(60% of 90)
Economics
(60% of 90)
English
(60% of 84)
Class 10 Marks
(189.60)
Accountancy
(1 x 90)
547.20
23 MC/2022/002268
Name: ANIK GUPTA
General
Bengali
(60% of 87)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 84)
Accountancy
(60% of 81)
English
(60% of 80)
Business Studies
(60% of 80)
Class 10 Marks
(216.00)
Accountancy
(1 x 81)
544.20
24 MC/2022/003570
Name: SEIKH SAHIL
OBC-A
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 98)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 94)
English
(60% of 90)
Accountancy
(60% of 90)
Bengali
(60% of 82)
Class 10 Marks
(178.00)
Accountancy
(1 x 90)
540.40
25 MC/2022/002913
Name: MRINAL DHARA
General
Accountancy
(60% of 90)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 90)
Physical Education
(60% of 90)
English
(60% of 80)
Economics
(60% of 70)
Class 10 Marks
(196.80)
Accountancy
(1 x 90)
538.80
26 MC/2022/003962
Name: RANA MOHALI
General
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 95)
Accountancy
(60% of 90)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 87)
English
(60% of 81)
Bengali A
(60% of 80)
Class 10 Marks
(180.40)
Accountancy
(1 x 90)
530.20
27 MC/2022/003238
Name: AHANA GHOSH
OBC-B
Bengali
(60% of 91)
Business Studies
(60% of 90)
English
(60% of 87)
Computer Application
(60% of 86)
Accountancy
(60% of 77)
Class 10 Marks
(190.80)
Accountancy
(1 x 77)
526.40
28 MC/2022/004379
Name: ANIKET HALDAR
General
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 99)
Computer Application
(60% of 90)
Accountancy
(60% of 85)
Bengali
(60% of 82)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 80)
Class 10 Marks
(178.40)
Accountancy
(1 x 85)
525.00
29 MC/2022/003451
Name: Supriyo Roy
SC
Bengali A
(60% of 93)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 90)
Accountancy
(60% of 80)
English B
(60% of 75)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 72)
Class 10 Marks
(198.80)
Accountancy
(1 x 80)
524.80
30 MC/2022/004056
Name: ARNAB HAZRA
General
Physical Education
(60% of 92)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 90)
Accountancy
(60% of 85)
English B
(60% of 73)
Economics
(60% of 68)
Class 10 Marks
(194.40)
Accountancy
(1 x 85)
524.20
31 MC/2022/002626
Name: AVINASH CHOWDHURY
General
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 87)
English
(60% of 86)
Accountancy
(60% of 85)
Bengali
(60% of 83)
Modern Computer Application
(60% of 77)
Class 10 Marks
(187.20)
Accountancy
(1 x 85)
523.00
32 MC/2022/003223
Name: ARCHITA DAS
OBC-B
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 98)
Accountancy
(60% of 90)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 90)
English B
(60% of 80)
Bengali
(60% of 77)
Class 10 Marks
(169.20)
Accountancy
(1 x 90)
520.20
33 MC/2022/001356
Name: APURBA PAL
OBC-B
Accountancy
(60% of 92)
English
(60% of 88)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 87)
Physical Education
(60% of 87)
Economics
(60% of 70)
Class 10 Marks
(171.20)
Accountancy
(1 x 92)
517.60
34 MC/2022/004246
Name: Swarup Saha
General
Bengali
(60% of 93)
Computer Application
(60% of 91)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 83)
English
(60% of 78)
Accountancy
(60% of 66)
Class 10 Marks
(202.80)
Accountancy
(1 x 66)
515.40
35 MC/2022/004232
Name: Pratap Ghosh
OBC-B
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 100)
Computer Application
(60% of 88)
Bengali
(60% of 85)
Accountancy
(60% of 80)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 80)
Class 10 Marks
(175.20)
Accountancy
(1 x 80)
515.00
36 MC/2022/001616
Name: SOUGATA MALAKAR
OBC-B
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 99)
English B
(60% of 92)
Business Studies
(60% of 80)
Accountancy
(60% of 77)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 73)
Class 10 Marks
(184.40)
Accountancy
(1 x 77)
514.00
37 MC/2022/004668
Name: NILADRI SARKAR
General
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 98)
English
(60% of 86)
Accountancy
(60% of 81)
Bengali
(60% of 80)
Computer Application
(60% of 71)
Class 10 Marks
(182.40)
Accountancy
(1 x 81)
513.00
38 MC/2022/001906
Name: SANTANU SAHA
General
Computer Application
(60% of 91)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 87)
Bengali
(60% of 86)
Accountancy
(60% of 84)
English
(60% of 80)
Class 10 Marks
(170.40)
Accountancy
(1 x 84)
511.20
39 MC/2022/000165
Name: ARKYA BANERJEE
General
Accountancy
(60% of 88)
English B
(60% of 86)
Mathematics
(60% of 84)
Bengali A
(60% of 80)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 78)
Class 10 Marks
(171.20)
Accountancy
(1 x 88)
508.80
40 MC/2022/002593
Name: RUPAYAN BAG
SC
Computer Application
(60% of 90)
Bengali A
(60% of 86)
Business Studies
(60% of 80)
Economics
(60% of 74)
English B
(60% of 70)
Class 10 Marks
(198.80)
Accountancy
(1 x 70)
508.80
41 MC/2022/001169
Name: SHASWATI DAKAL
General
English
(60% of 90)
Bengali
(60% of 83)
Accountancy
(60% of 81)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 80)
Business Studies
(60% of 70)
Class 10 Marks
(182.00)
Accountancy
(1 x 81)
505.40
42 MC/2022/004302
Name: SWARUP CHATTERJEE
General
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 92)
English
(60% of 83)
Accountancy
(60% of 83)
Bengali
(60% of 77)
Computer Application
(60% of 66)
Class 10 Marks
(179.20)
Accountancy
(1 x 83)
502.80
43 MC/2022/003424
Name: ABIR MITRA
General
English
(60% of 92)
Computer Application
(60% of 83)
Bengali
(60% of 81)
Business Studies
(60% of 78)
Accountancy
(60% of 77)
Class 10 Marks
(178.40)
Accountancy
(1 x 77)
502.00
44 MC/2022/000297
Name: TANJIMA CHOWDHURY
General
Business Studies
(60% of 85)
Bengali A
(60% of 81)
English B
(60% of 80)
Computer Application
(60% of 80)
Economics
(60% of 78)
Class 10 Marks
(185.20)
Accountancy
(1 x 74)
501.60
45 MC/2022/001634
Name: Diptesh Dutta
General
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 99)
Accountancy
(60% of 91)
Physical Education
(60% of 91)
English
(60% of 83)
Economics
(60% of 66)
Class 10 Marks
(152.40)
Accountancy
(1 x 91)
501.40
46 MC/2022/002191
Name: Rohit Das
General
Business Studies
(60% of 86)
Bengali
(60% of 85)
English
(60% of 80)
Economics
(60% of 77)
Accountancy
(60% of 72)
Class 10 Marks
(185.20)
Accountancy
(1 x 72)
497.20
47 MC/2022/004629
Name: SANHITA BANERJEE
General
Bengali
(60% of 90)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 90)
English
(60% of 81)
Accountancy
(60% of 81)
Business Studies
(60% of 76)
Class 10 Marks
(163.60)
Accountancy
(1 x 81)
495.40
48 MC/2022/000287
Name: RUDRA PROSAD MONDAL
General
Bengali A
(60% of 85)
Computer Application
(60% of 81)
Economics
(60% of 80)
Accountancy
(60% of 78)
English B
(60% of 74)
Class 10 Marks
(178.00)
Accountancy
(1 x 78)
494.80
49 MC/2022/004493
Name: INDRALAKHA MONDAL
General
Bengali
(60% of 92)
Accountancy
(60% of 85)
English
(60% of 72)
Business Studies
(60% of 70)
Economics
(60% of 65)
Class 10 Marks
(178.80)
Accountancy
(1 x 85)
494.20
50 MC/2022/004482
Name: Sayan Ghosh
General
Accountancy
(60% of 82)
Bengali
(60% of 81)
English
(60% of 74)
Economics
(60% of 74)
Business Studies
(60% of 64)
Class 10 Marks
(184.00)
Accountancy
(1 x 82)
491.00
51 MC/2022/002297
Name: ARPITA GHOSH
General
Computer Application
(60% of 85)
Business Studies
(60% of 84)
Accountancy
(60% of 75)
English
(60% of 70)
Bengali
(60% of 70)
Class 10 Marks
(183.20)
Accountancy
(1 x 75)
488.60
52 MC/2022/004286
Name: SIMRAN SHAW
General
Commerce
(60% of 86)
English A
(60% of 73)
Economics
(60% of 72)
Hindi B
(60% of 70)
Accountancy
(60% of 56)
Class 10 Marks
(218.00)
Accountancy
(1 x 56)
488.20
53 MC/2022/003873
Name: ARGHA BISWAS
General
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 83)
Accountancy
(60% of 80)
Bengali
(60% of 77)
English
(60% of 76)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 70)
Class 10 Marks
(176.40)
Accountancy
(1 x 80)
488.00
54 MC/2022/001468
Name: SK JUNED AHAMMED
OBC-A
Automobile
(60% of 90)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 83)
Bengali
(60% of 77)
English
(60% of 76)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 76)
Class 10 Marks
(172.40)
Accountancy
(1 x 74)
487.60
55 MC/2022/000128
Name: TUSHAR DAS
General
Accountancy
(60% of 90)
English B
(60% of 88)
Mathematics
(60% of 84)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 80)
Economics
(60% of 75)
Class 10 Marks
(147.20)
Accountancy
(1 x 90)
487.40
56 MC/2022/000934
Name: JYOTIRMOY BHANJA
General
Bengali
(60% of 86)
Computer Application
(60% of 84)
English
(60% of 83)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 80)
Accountancy
(60% of 71)
Class 10 Marks
(169.60)
Accountancy
(1 x 71)
483.00
57 MC/2022/001450
Name: SOUBHIK ROY
General
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 98)
English
(60% of 90)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 87)
Business Studies
(60% of 83)
Bengali
(60% of 74)
Class 10 Marks
(149.20)
Accountancy
(1 x 74)
482.40
58 MC/2022/000982
Name: ANIKET DEY
General
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 84)
English
(60% of 80)
Business Studies
(60% of 77)
Bengali
(60% of 66)
Computer Application
(60% of 65)
Class 10 Marks
(194.80)
Accountancy
(1 x 62)
480.00
59 MC/2022/003721
Name: SAMIMA KHATUN
OBC-A
Geography
(60% of 94)
Bengali A
(60% of 85)
Biology
(60% of 81)
Computer Science
(60% of 78)
English B
(60% of 76)
Class 10 Marks
(171.60)
Mathematics
(1 x 60)
480.00
60 MC/2022/003615
Name: ANISH GHOSH
General
Modern Computer Application
(60% of 92)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 85)
Bengali
(60% of 83)
English
(60% of 74)
Accountancy
(60% of 73)
Class 10 Marks
(161.60)
Accountancy
(1 x 73)
478.80
61 MC/2022/004057
Name: SAMIM MALLICK
OBC-A
Accountancy
(60% of 87)
Marketing
(60% of 86)
Economics
(60% of 82)
Business Studies
(60% of 77)
English Core
(60% of 70)
Class 10 Marks
(160.80)
Accountancy
(1 x 87)
489.00
62 MC/2022/000895
Name: ARKA GHOSH
OBC-B
Business Studies
(60% of 88)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 84)
Accountancy
(60% of 81)
Bengali A
(60% of 70)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 70)
Class 10 Marks
(155.60)
Accountancy
(1 x 81)
472.40
63 MC/2022/004090
Name: SK KARIMUL HAQUE
OBC-A
Computer Application
(60% of 88)
Accountancy
(60% of 83)
English
(60% of 77)
Economics
(60% of 70)
Bengali
(60% of 54)
Class 10 Marks
(165.20)
Accountancy
(1 x 83)
471.40
64 MC/2022/001129
Name: Sandip Modak
OBC-B
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 90)
Accountancy
(60% of 86)
Bengali A
(60% of 72)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 71)
English B
(60% of 67)
Class 10 Marks
(152.40)
Accountancy
(1 x 86)
470.00
65 MC/2022/003534
Name: ANANTA GHOSH
General
Business Studies
(60% of 90)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 87)
English B
(60% of 80)
Bengali A
(60% of 77)
Accountancy
(60% of 75)
Class 10 Marks
(149.60)
Accountancy
(1 x 75)
470.00
66 MC/2022/002936
Name: Sayandeep Som
General
Computer Application
(60% of 88)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 86)
Bengali
(60% of 75)
English B
(60% of 73)
Accountancy
(60% of 73)
Class 10 Marks
(160.00)
Accountancy
(1 x 73)
470.00
67 MC/2022/003239
Name: BIKRAM HANSDA
ST
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 99)
English B
(60% of 84)
Mathematics
(60% of 76)
Accountancy
(60% of 75)
Bengali A
(60% of 66)
Class 10 Marks
(153.20)
Mathematics
(1 x 76)
469.20
68 MC/2022/000305
Name: ARPITA MALIK
SC
English B
(60% of 80)
Bengali A
(60% of 80)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 77)
Modern Computer Application
(60% of 77)
Accountancy
(60% of 71)
Class 10 Marks
(167.20)
Accountancy
(1 x 71)
469.20
69 MC/2022/003363
Name: ANIMESH DUTTA
OBC-B
Computer Application
(60% of 85)
Bengali
(60% of 84)
Economics
(60% of 77)
Accountancy
(60% of 73)
Business Studies
(60% of 71)
Class 10 Marks
(162.00)
Accountancy
(1 x 73)
469.00
70 MC/2022/001206
Name: AROJIT KUNDU
General
Computer Application
(60% of 94)
Accountancy
(60% of 92)
Business Studies
(60% of 84)
Bengali
(60% of 80)
Economics
(60% of 80)
Class 10 Marks
(118.80)
Accountancy
(1 x 92)
468.80
71 MC/2022/001460
Name: SUBOJIT PUILEY
SC
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 90)
Accountancy
(60% of 73)
Business Studies
(60% of 71)
English
(60% of 68)
Bengali
(60% of 66)
Class 10 Marks
(174.40)
Accountancy
(1 x 73)
468.20
72 MC/2022/004247
Name: SEKH RAHISH
General
Accountancy
(60% of 83)
Computer Application
(60% of 82)
English
(60% of 80)
Business Studies
(60% of 80)
Economics
(60% of 73)
Class 10 Marks
(145.20)
Accountancy
(1 x 83)
467.00
73 MC/2022/002617
Name: SUPRIYA SHEE
OBC-B
Accountancy
(60% of 80)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 80)
Bengali A
(60% of 74)
Business Studies
(60% of 70)
English A
(60% of 66)
Class 10 Marks
(164.80)
Accountancy
(1 x 80)
466.80
74 MC/2022/003500
Name: NILANJAN BANERJEE
General
English
(60% of 82)
Accountancy
(60% of 80)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 74)
Business Studies
(60% of 70)
Bengali
(60% of 63)
Class 10 Marks
(165.20)
Accountancy
(1 x 80)
466.60
75 MC/2022/003592
Name: ROUNAK SIL
General
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 77)
English
(60% of 76)
Accountancy
(60% of 76)
Bengali
(60% of 72)
Business Studies
(60% of 65)
Class 10 Marks
(170.40)
Accountancy
(1 x 76)
466.00
76 MC/2022/003649
Name: JEET JANA
General
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 90)
Physical Education
(60% of 87)
Accountancy
(60% of 83)
English
(60% of 72)
Economics
(60% of 70)
Class 10 Marks
(140.80)
Accountancy
(1 x 83)
465.00
77 MC/2022/003115
Name: GOBINDA SARKAR
SC
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 98)
English B
(60% of 93)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 82)
Business Studies
(60% of 74)
Bengali A
(60% of 72)
Class 10 Marks
(140.40)
Accountancy
(1 x 71)
462.80
78 MC/2022/003820
Name: LOKESH GHOSH
OBC-B
Bengali
(60% of 80)
English
(60% of 76)
Accountancy
(60% of 76)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 75)
Modern Computer Application
(60% of 75)
Class 10 Marks
(156.80)
Accountancy
(1 x 76)
462.00
79 MC/2022/003181
Name: ARGHYADIP DIGER
SC
Computer Application
(60% of 85)
Business Studies
(60% of 77)
Accountancy
(60% of 75)
English
(60% of 74)
Bengali
(60% of 70)
Class 10 Marks
(158.00)
Accountancy
(1 x 75)
461.60
80 MC/2022/004048
Name: ANINDYA ADHIKARI
General
Bengali
(60% of 80)
Computer Application
(60% of 77)
English
(60% of 75)
Accountancy
(60% of 73)
Business Studies
(60% of 67)
Class 10 Marks
(164.80)
Accountancy
(1 x 73)
461.00
81 MC/2022/001649
Name: DEBASHIS MAJHI
SC
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 90)
Computer Application
(60% of 76)
English
(60% of 70)
Bengali
(60% of 70)
Accountancy
(60% of 63)
Class 10 Marks
(176.00)
Accountancy
(1 x 63)
460.40
82 MC/2022/003744
Name: Sk Shahnawaz
OBC-A
Automobile
(60% of 85)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 83)
English
(60% of 80)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 80)
Bengali
(60% of 76)
Class 10 Marks
(140.40)
Accountancy
(1 x 76)
458.80
83 MC/2022/001311
Name: parba samanta
General
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 90)
Computer Application
(60% of 83)
English
(60% of 80)
Bengali
(60% of 78)
Business Studies
(60% of 78)
Class 10 Marks
(139.20)
Accountancy
(1 x 74)
458.60
84 MC/2022/000973
Name: SUMIT RAY
SC
English
(60% of 91)
Business Studies
(60% of 74)
Bengali
(60% of 73)
Accountancy
(60% of 64)
Economics
(60% of 60)
Class 10 Marks
(177.20)
Accountancy
(1 x 64)
458.40
85 MC/2022/004723
Name: DOLON RAJAK DAS
General
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 85)
Accountancy
(60% of 84)
Business Studies
(60% of 80)
English
(60% of 76)
Economics
(60% of 76)
Class 10 Marks
(132.80)
Accountancy
(1 x 84)
457.40
86 MC/2022/002051
Name: SAHEB KUMAR KABIRAJ
General
Bengali
(60% of 90)
Computer Application
(60% of 84)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 82)
English B
(60% of 76)
Economics
(60% of 68)
Class 10 Marks
(168.80)
Accountancy
(1 x 48)
456.80
87 MC/2022/003875
Name: SOURAV DAS
SC
Business Studies
(60% of 80)
Bengali
(60% of 76)
English
(60% of 75)
Accountancy
(60% of 66)
Economics
(60% of 60)
Class 10 Marks
(175.60)
Accountancy
(1 x 66)
455.80
88 MC/2022/001938
Name: Siddhashar Roy
General
Accountancy
(60% of 72)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 72)
Business Studies
(60% of 72)
Computer Application
(60% of 71)
Bengali
(60% of 63)
Class 10 Marks
(173.20)
Accountancy
(1 x 72)
455.20
89 MC/2022/000160
Name: SUBENDU SHOM
General
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 99)
English
(60% of 92)
Business Studies
(60% of 81)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 73)
Accountancy
(60% of 71)
Class 10 Marks
(134.00)
Accountancy
(1 x 71)
454.60
90 MC/2022/003783
Name: KUHUKUILI MANDI
ST
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 95)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 82)
Accountancy
(60% of 73)
English B
(60% of 70)
Business Studies
(60% of 61)
Class 10 Marks
(152.80)
Accountancy
(1 x 73)
454.40
91 MC/2022/001978
Name: SAYAN GHOSH
General
Bengali
(60% of 77)
Accountancy
(60% of 77)
English
(60% of 71)
Business Studies
(60% of 67)
Economics
(60% of 63)
Class 10 Marks
(162.80)
Accountancy
(1 x 77)
452.80
92 MC/2022/002470
Name: TANMOY CHATTERJEE
General
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 87)
Accountancy
(60% of 74)
Business Studies
(60% of 73)
English
(60% of 70)
Modern Computer Application
(60% of 62)
Class 10 Marks
(159.20)
Accountancy
(1 x 74)
452.80
93 MC/2022/000586
Name: ANIRBAN DAS
General
English B
(60% of 78)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 78)
Modern Computer Application
(60% of 76)
Bengali A
(60% of 73)
Business Studies
(60% of 70)
Class 10 Marks
(164.80)
Accountancy
(1 x 63)
452.80
94 MC/2022/003794
Name: SUBHADEEP DUTTA
General
English B
(60% of 91)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 91)
Bengali A
(60% of 80)
Business Studies
(60% of 78)
Accountancy
(60% of 76)
Class 10 Marks
(126.80)
Accountancy
(1 x 76)
452.40
95 MC/2022/002610
Name: SK PARVEJ
OBC-A
Modern Computer Application
(60% of 90)
English
(60% of 83)
Bengali
(60% of 76)
Business Studies
(60% of 65)
Economics
(60% of 64)
Class 10 Marks
(165.20)
Accountancy
(1 x 60)
452.00
96 MC/2022/003531
Name: SHUVADEEP GHOSH
OBC-B
Business Studies
(60% of 83)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 78)
Accountancy
(60% of 77)
English B
(60% of 73)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 71)
Class 10 Marks
(144.00)
Accountancy
(1 x 77)
450.20
97 MC/2022/001982
Name: UMA BHATTACHARYYA
General
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 90)
English
(60% of 82)
Business Studies
(60% of 80)
Bengali
(60% of 74)
Accountancy
(60% of 74)
Class 10 Marks
(135.60)
Accountancy
(1 x 74)
449.60
98 MC/2022/001389
Name: TAMAL ROY
General
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 91)
English
(60% of 85)
Business Studies
(60% of 85)
Bengali
(60% of 80)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 77)
Class 10 Marks
(128.40)
Accountancy
(1 x 70)
449.20
99 MC/2022/002858
Name: DEVJIT DEY
General
English
(60% of 80)
Bengali
(60% of 80)
Business Studies
(60% of 71)
Accountancy
(60% of 70)
Economics
(60% of 58)
Class 10 Marks
(166.80)
Accountancy
(1 x 70)
452.20
100 MC/2022/003348
Name: SOMNATH KESHARI
General
Business Studies
(60% of 82)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 81)
Bengali
(60% of 80)
English
(60% of 73)
Accountancy
(60% of 62)
Class 10 Marks
(160.40)
Accountancy
(1 x 62)
449.20
101 MC/2022/003286
Name: TAPABIVAB ROY
General
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 81)
English B
(60% of 78)
Business Studies
(60% of 75)
Bengali A
(60% of 70)
Accountancy
(60% of 70)
Class 10 Marks
(154.00)
Accountancy
(1 x 70)
448.40
102 MC/2022/003015
Name: ARNAB GHOSH
General
Economics
(60% of 82)
Bengali A
(60% of 80)
Accountancy
(60% of 80)
Modern Computer Application
(60% of 80)
Business Studies
(60% of 78)
Class 10 Marks
(128.00)
Accountancy
(1 x 80)
448.00
103 MC/2022/001251
Name: DEBJIT SEN
OBC-B
Computer Application
(60% of 82)
Bengali
(60% of 80)
Business Studies
(60% of 80)
Economics
(60% of 72)
English
(60% of 65)
Class 10 Marks
(163.20)
Accountancy
(1 x 56)
446.60
104 MC/2022/000461
Name: KOUSHIK MONDAL
SC
English
(60% of 82)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 75)
Accountancy
(60% of 73)
Bengali
(60% of 71)
Business Studies
(60% of 58)
Class 10 Marks
(156.00)
Accountancy
(1 x 73)
444.40
105 MC/2022/002898
Name: RAJ KUMAR MAHANTA
General
Bengali A
(60% of 80)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 78)
Business Studies
(60% of 75)
Accountancy
(60% of 71)
Computer Application
(60% of 63)
Class 10 Marks
(148.80)
Accountancy
(1 x 71)
440.00
106 MC/2022/000502
Name: DIPAN SAHA
General
English
(60% of 82)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 71)
Bengali
(60% of 70)
Computer Application
(60% of 70)
Business Studies
(60% of 65)
Class 10 Marks
(162.00)
Accountancy
(1 x 60)
436.80
107 MC/2022/001179
Name: SK SAMIMUL ISLAM
OBC-A
ORTV
(60% of 92)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 88)
Bengali
(60% of 80)
English
(60% of 74)
Business Studies
(60% of 68)
Class 10 Marks
(132.40)
Accountancy
(1 x 63)
436.60
108 MC/2022/003818
Name: ANGSHU MALO
General
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 73)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 70)
Bengali A
(60% of 60)
Accountancy
(60% of 55)
Business Studies
(60% of 52)
Class 10 Marks
(194.80)
Accountancy
(1 x 55)
435.80
109 MC/2022/001565
Name: SAIKAT MONDAL
OBC-B
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 88)
Accountancy
(60% of 78)
Bengali
(60% of 73)
Business Studies
(60% of 70)
English
(60% of 61)
Class 10 Marks
(135.60)
Accountancy
(1 x 78)
435.60
110 MC/2022/003247
Name: AMAR KUMAR PANDIT
General
English B
(60% of 90)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 90)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 75)
Business Studies
(60% of 74)
Accountancy
(60% of 71)
Class 10 Marks
(124.00)
Accountancy
(1 x 71)
435.00
111 MC/2022/002536
Name: SUBHA MONDAL
General
Accountancy
(60% of 77)
Bengali A
(60% of 65)
Business Studies
(60% of 65)
English B
(60% of 63)
Economics
(60% of 58)
Class 10 Marks
(160.00)
Accountancy
(1 x 77)
433.80
112 MC/2022/003989
Name: NASRIN NAHAR
OBC-A
Bengali A
(60% of 73)
Business Studies
(60% of 70)
Computer Application
(60% of 70)
English B
(60% of 68)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 63)
Class 10 Marks
(165.20)
Accountancy
(1 x 62)
433.60
113 MC/2022/003129
Name: CHANDRAKAANA DAS
SC
Accountancy
(60% of 80)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 78)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 73)
Bengali A
(60% of 67)
English B
(60% of 56)
Class 10 Marks
(140.80)
Accountancy
(1 x 80)
433.20
114 MC/2022/001580
Name: SULENDAR CHOUDHURY
General
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 92)
English B
(60% of 86)
Business Studies
(60% of 78)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 75)
Bengali A
(60% of 61)
Class 10 Marks
(134.80)
Accountancy
(1 x 61)
431.00
115 MC/2022/004244
Name: AGNIK DUTTA
General
Bengali
(60% of 90)
English
(60% of 77)
Economics
(60% of 71)
Mathematics
(60% of 58)
Computer Science
(60% of 49)
Class 10 Marks
(165.20)
Mathematics
(1 x 58)
430.20
116 MC/2022/000278
Name: Arunava karfa
General
Computer Application
(60% of 72)
English
(60% of 70)
Accountancy
(60% of 70)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 70)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 66)
Class 10 Marks
(150.40)
Accountancy
(1 x 70)
429.20
117 MC/2022/003561
Name: SUDIP SUE
OBC-B
English B
(60% of 85)
Business Studies
(60% of 78)
Accountancy
(60% of 73)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 72)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 68)
Class 10 Marks
(130.40)
Accountancy
(1 x 73)
429.00
118 MC/2022/001674
Name: SOUMYADEEP BANERJEE
General
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 94)
English
(60% of 90)
Business Studies
(60% of 84)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 72)
Accountancy
(60% of 70)
Class 10 Marks
(112.80)
Accountancy
(1 x 70)
428.80
119 MC/2022/004326
Name: SOUMYADEEP DEY
OBC-B
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 84)
English B
(60% of 77)
Bengali A
(60% of 67)
Computer Application
(60% of 66)
Accountancy
(60% of 60)
Class 10 Marks
(155.40)
Accountancy
(1 x 60)
427.80
120 MC/2022/000247
Name: SHIBAM PAL
SC
English
(60% of 80)
Accountancy
(60% of 74)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 70)
Bengali
(60% of 66)
Business Studies
(60% of 60)
Class 10 Marks
(143.60)
Accountancy
(1 x 74)
427.60
121 MC/2022/003864
Name: Nargis Akhtar
General
English
(60% of 84)
Commerce
(60% of 79)
Hindi B
(60% of 78)
Business Studies
(60% of 59)
Accountancy
(60% of 55)
Class 10 Marks
(158.40)
Accountancy
(1 x 55)
426.40
122 MC/2022/001736
Name: SURAJIT NANDI
General
Computer Application
(60% of 80)
Business Studies
(60% of 71)
Bengali A
(60% of 68)
English B
(60% of 64)
Accountancy
(60% of 60)
Class 10 Marks
(160.00)
Accountancy
(1 x 60)
425.80
123 MC/2022/003542
Name: ALAMGIR HAZARI
OBC-A
Business Studies
(60% of 90)
Accountancy
(60% of 80)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 76)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 73)
English B
(60% of 63)
Class 10 Marks
(116.40)
Accountancy
(1 x 80)
425.60
124 MC/2022/001472
Name: SOUMYAJOY MONDAL
General
Computer Application
(60% of 90)
Business Studies
(60% of 83)
English B
(60% of 70)
Bengali A
(60% of 67)
Economics
(60% of 62)
Class 10 Marks
(144.40)
Accountancy
(1 x 53)
420.60
125 MC/2022/003630
Name: Saikat Sannidhya Dawn
General
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 90)
English B
(60% of 81)
Bengali A
(60% of 80)
Modern Computer Application
(60% of 73)
Accountancy
(60% of 61)
Class 10 Marks
(126.80)
Accountancy
(1 x 61)
418.80
126 MC/2022/001230
Name: SAHIL UDDIN SEKH
General
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 80)
Business Studies
(60% of 73)
Bengali
(60% of 72)
Accountancy
(60% of 64)
English
(60% of 57)
Class 10 Marks
(145.60)
Accountancy
(1 x 64)
417.20
127 MC/2022/001538
Name: SUBHAJIT MONDAL
SC
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 76)
Accountancy
(60% of 70)
Business Studies
(60% of 67)
English B
(60% of 62)
Bengali A
(60% of 60)
Class 10 Marks
(143.20)
Accountancy
(1 x 70)
414.20
128 MC/2022/002509
Name: RIMPA SANTRA
General
Bengali
(60% of 92)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 87)
English
(60% of 74)
Business Studies
(60% of 72)
Accounts
(60% of 68)
Class 10 Marks
(110.00)
Accounts
(1 x 68)
413.80
129 MC/2022/002585
Name: DEBOPRIYO DEY
General
Bengali A
(60% of 71)
English B
(60% of 66)
Computer Application
(60% of 66)
Business Studies
(60% of 62)
Economics
(60% of 60)
Class 10 Marks
(163.20)
Accountancy
(1 x 55)
413.20
130 MC/2022/003782
Name: DEBASISH HEMBRAM
General
Bengali
(60% of 66)
Accountancy
(60% of 66)
Business Studies
(60% of 66)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 66)
Modern Computer Application
(60% of 60)
Class 10 Marks
(152.00)
Accountancy
(1 x 66)
412.40
131 MC/2022/001546
Name: NAJBUL MONDAL
General
Bengali A
(60% of 82)
Computer Application
(60% of 68)
Accountancy
(60% of 66)
English B
(60% of 64)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 61)
Class 10 Marks
(138.80)
Accountancy
(1 x 66)
409.40
132 MC/2022/004118
Name: AVIROOP NANDI
General
Physical Education
(60% of 64)
English Core
(60% of 59)
Hindi Core
(60% of 54)
Economics
(60% of 50)
Accountancy
(60% of 45)
Class 10 Marks
(200.00)
Accountancy
(1 x 45)
408.20
133 MC/2022/001540
Name: HEMENTA SANTRA
SC
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 88)
Accountancy
(60% of 76)
Bengali
(60% of 71)
Business Studies
(60% of 71)
English
(60% of 68)
Class 10 Marks
(105.60)
Accountancy
(1 x 76)
406.00
134 MC/2022/001479
Name: DEBABRATA KUNDU
General
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 74)
Accountancy
(60% of 61)
Business Studies
(60% of 58)
Bengali
(60% of 57)
Economics
(60% of 56)
Class 10 Marks
(161.20)
Accountancy
(1 x 61)
405.80
135 MC/2022/000249
Name: SK JAHANGIR HOSSAIN
General
Business Studies
(60% of 80)
Information Technology (SCI)
(60% of 76)
Bengali
(60% of 70)
Accountancy
(60% of 63)
Computer Application
(60% of 61)
Class 10 Marks
(132.40)
Accountancy
(1 x 63)
405.40
136 MC/2022/002800
Name: JISHNU SEN
OBC-B
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 73)
English B
(60% of 72)
Bengali A
(60% of 64)
Accountancy
(60% of 63)
Business Studies
(60% of 63)
Class 10 Marks
(140.40)
Accountancy
(1 x 63)
404.40
137 MC/2022/003823
Name: MD TANBIR AHAMMED
OBC-A
English Core
(60% of 68)
Computer Science
(60% of 67)
Accountancy
(60% of 52)
Bengali
(60% of 49)
Business Studies
(60% of 45)
Class 10 Marks
(183.52)
Accountancy
(1 x 52)
404.12
138 MC/2022/000413
Name: SUDARSHA BHATTACHARYYA
General
Computer Application
(60% of 82)
Bengali A
(60% of 73)
Economics
(60% of 68)
Accountancy
(60% of 66)
Business Studies
(60% of 62)
Class 10 Marks
(125.60)
Accountancy
(1 x 66)
402.20
139 MC/2022/003131
Name: SAJID MOLLA
OBC-A
Business Studies
(60% of 74)
Bengali A
(60% of 67)
English B
(60% of 65)
Economics
(60% of 65)
Accountancy
(60% of 61)
Class 10 Marks
(142.00)
Accountancy
(1 x 61)
402.20
140 MC/2022/003165
Name: SOHAM DUTT
General
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 74)
English
(60% of 71)
Computer Application
(60% of 70)
Accountancy
(60% of 65)
Business Studies
(60% of 61)
Class 10 Marks
(131.20)
Accountancy
(1 x 65)
400.80
141 MC/2022/002219
Name: SRIKANTA SARKAR
General
Computer Application
(60% of 80)
English
(60% of 70)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 70)
Bengali
(60% of 65)
Business Studies
(60% of 65)
Class 10 Marks
(129.60)
Accountancy
(1 x 60)
399.60
142 MC/2022/001920
Name: RANIT SUTRADHAR
OBC-B
Modern Computer Application
(60% of 73)
Business Studies
(60% of 71)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 71)
Accountancy
(60% of 60)
English B
(60% of 48)
Class 10 Marks
(144.40)
Accountancy
(1 x 60)
398.20
143 MC/2022/003007
Name: PROLAY GHOSH
General
English B
(60% of 70)
Bengali A
(60% of 65)
Accountancy
(60% of 62)
Business Studies
(60% of 62)
Economics
(60% of 50)
Class 10 Marks
(149.60)
Accountancy
(1 x 62)
397.00
144 MC/2022/001790
Name: CHANCHAL NANDAN
General
Computer Application
(60% of 80)
English B
(60% of 68)
Bengali A
(60% of 64)
Accountancy
(60% of 60)
Economics
(60% of 60)
Class 10 Marks
(131.60)
Accountancy
(1 x 60)
390.80
145 MC/2022/002796
Name: TANMOY MUKHERJEE
General
English
(60% of 62)
Accountancy
(60% of 62)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 62)
Economics
(60% of 62)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 60)
Class 10 Marks
(142.40)
Accountancy
(1 x 62)
389.20
146 MC/2022/001039
Name: ARINDAM KOLEY
General
English B
(60% of 82)
Bengali A
(60% of 81)
Modern Computer Application
(60% of 66)
Business Studies
(60% of 54)
Accountancy
(60% of 52)
Class 10 Marks
(135.60)
Accountancy
(1 x 52)
388.60
147 MC/2022/003827
Name: TAPAS PAL
General
Physical Education
(60% of 73)
Business Studies
(60% of 70)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 68)
Bengali A
(60% of 61)
Accountancy
(60% of 61)
Class 10 Marks
(127.60)
Accountancy
(1 x 61)
388.40
148 MC/2022/003119
Name: PRERONA ANCHRA
SC
Bengali A
(60% of 80)
Accountancy
(60% of 75)
English B
(60% of 65)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 62)
Business Studies
(60% of 57)
Class 10 Marks
(109.20)
Accountancy
(1 x 75)
387.60
149 MC/2022/001639
Name: BIDYUT GHOSH
OBC-B
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 88)
English B
(60% of 85)
Business Studies
(60% of 64)
Bengali A
(60% of 60)
Accountancy
(60% of 57)
Class 10 Marks
(115.20)
Accountancy
(1 x 57)
384.60
150 MC/2022/002500
Name: Abhijit Soren
ST
Business Studies
(60% of 83)
Cost Accountancy and Principal of Management
(60% of 83)
Accounts
(60% of 78)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 66)
Bengali A
(60% of 61)
Class 10 Marks
(81.60)
Accounts
(1 x 78)
382.20
151 MC/2022/003452
Name: ANUPRIYA SINGH
General
English B
(60% of 76)
Bengali A
(60% of 74)
Computer Application
(60% of 64)
Business Studies
(60% of 52)
Economics
(60% of 52)
Class 10 Marks
(140.00)
Accountancy
(1 x 51)
381.80
152 MC/2022/004555
Name: MUNSHI MAMUN HASNAT
General
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 75)
Business Studies
(60% of 60)
English B
(60% of 52)
Accountancy
(60% of 51)
Economics
(60% of 50)
Class 10 Marks
(156.40)
Accountancy
(1 x 51)
380.20
153 MC/2022/001439
Name: SASWATA GHOSH
General
Computer Application
(60% of 74)
English B
(60% of 60)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 57)
Bengali A
(60% of 56)
Accountancy
(60% of 53)
Class 10 Marks
(146.80)
Accountancy
(1 x 53)
379.80
154 MC/2022/001779
Name: RIPAN MONDAL
General
Computer Application
(60% of 84)
Bengali A
(60% of 67)
English B
(60% of 65)
Business Studies
(60% of 64)
Economics
(60% of 62)
Class 10 Marks
(112.00)
Accountancy
(1 x 57)
374.20
155 MC/2022/000007
Name: RITAV GOSWAMI
General
English
(60% of 67)
Accountancy
(60% of 64)
Business Studies
(60% of 60)
Bengali
(60% of 51)
Economics
(60% of 48)
Class 10 Marks
(134.40)
Accountancy
(1 x 64)
372.40
156 MC/2022/003905
Name: SAYAN ROY
General
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 74)
Business Studies
(60% of 70)
Physical Education
(60% of 65)
Bengali
(60% of 60)
Accountancy
(60% of 57)
Class 10 Marks
(119.60)
Accountancy
(1 x 57)
372.20
157 MC/2022/002823
Name: SOUMYADEEP GUHA
General
Modern Computer Application
(60% of 67)
Bengali A
(60% of 66)
Accountancy
(60% of 65)
Business Studies
(60% of 58)
English B
(60% of 57)
Class 10 Marks
(116.00)
Accountancy
(1 x 65)
368.80
158 MC/2022/001822
Name: KOUSIK SOREN
ST
Computer Application
(60% of 71)
English B
(60% of 68)
Bengali A
(60% of 63)
Business Studies
(60% of 58)
Accountancy
(60% of 57)
Class 10 Marks
(121.60)
Accountancy
(1 x 57)
368.80
159 MC/2022/003347
Name: SOUMYODIP CHANDRA
General
Computer Application
(60% of 68)
Accountancy
(60% of 66)
Business Studies
(60% of 63)
English
(60% of 62)
Bengali
(60% of 61)
Class 10 Marks
(108.80)
Accountancy
(1 x 66)
366.80
160 MC/2022/003041
Name: SHANTI KUMARI VERMA
General
Accountancy
(60% of 78)
Hindi B
(60% of 57)
Business Studies
(60% of 57)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 54)
Economics
(60% of 50)
Class 10 Marks
(108.40)
Accountancy
(1 x 78)
364.00
161 MC/2022/001953
Name: ARJUN SHAW
General
Accountancy
(60% of 80)
English
(60% of 70)
Business Studies
(60% of 68)
Commercial law and preliminaries of auditing
(60% of 58)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 52)
Class 10 Marks
(80.00)
Accountancy
(1 x 80)
356.80
162 MC/2022/004163
Name: SHIFA SHEIKH
General
English
(60% of 83)
Business Studies
(60% of 71)
Economics
(60% of 58)
Informatic Practices
(60% of 56)
Accountancy
(60% of 45)
Class 10 Marks
(120.40)
Accountancy
(1 x 45)
353.20
163 MC/2022/003507
Name: SK TAIF INZIMAM
OBC-A
Bengali A
(60% of 73)
English A
(60% of 60)
Business Studies
(60% of 58)
Economics
(60% of 56)
Accountancy
(60% of 54)
Class 10 Marks
(118.40)
Accountancy
(1 x 54)
353.00
164 MC/2022/003284
Name: SK AMAN SIDDIKI
General
Modern Computer Application
(60% of 83)
Business Studies
(60% of 60)
Economics
(60% of 53)
Bengali
(60% of 51)
English
(60% of 50)
Class 10 Marks
(126.40)
Accountancy
(1 x 46)
350.60
165 MC/2022/004542
Name: MAHESWAR HAMBRAM
ST
Physical Education
(60% of 68)
English
(60% of 64)
Business Studies
(60% of 58)
Economics
(60% of 48)
Accountancy
(60% of 48)
Class 10 Marks
(130.80)
Accountancy
(1 x 48)
350.40
166 MC/2022/003652
Name: PRAKASH KUMAR JHA
General
Physical Education
(60% of 82)
English B
(60% of 63)
Business Studies
(60% of 60)
Economics
(60% of 57)
Accountancy
(60% of 56)
Class 10 Marks
(100.80)
Accountancy
(1 x 56)
347.60
167 MC/2022/003214
Name: ARITRA JASH
General
Physical Education
(60% of 67)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 64)
Accountancy
(60% of 63)
English B
(60% of 61)
Business Studies
(60% of 55)
Class 10 Marks
(95.20)
Accountancy
(1 x 63)
344.20
168 MC/2022/004544
Name: SAMIM SIDDIQUE
General
English
(60% of 52)
Accountancy
(60% of 52)
Business Studies
(60% of 52)
Costing and Taxation
(60% of 52)
Economics
(60% of 50)
Class 10 Marks
(106.40)
Accountancy
(1 x 52)
313.20
169 MC/2022/002600
Name: Rahul Aich
OBC-B
Computer Application
(60% of 55)
Bengali A
(60% of 54)
Economics
(60% of 54)
Accounts
(60% of 53)
English B
(60% of 51)
Class 10 Marks
(99.20)
Accounts
(1 x 53)
312.40
170 MC/2022/002579
Name: BHASKAR CHATTOPADHYAY
General
Bengali A
(60% of 66)
English B
(60% of 50)
Business Studies
(60% of 47)
Accountancy
(60% of 46)
Economics
(60% of 45)
Class 10 Marks
(91.60)
Accountancy
(1 x 46)
290.00
171 MC/2022/004627
Name: Soumyadeep Basu
General
Computer Application
(60% of 50)
English
(60% of 45)
Bengali
(60% of 45)
Accountancy
(60% of 45)
Business Studies
(60% of 45)
Class 10 Marks
(95.20)
Accountancy
(1 x 45)
278.20